Flickor 12-13år Barndistans |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Flickor 12-13år Barndistans |
1 |
37 |
Anna Söderqvist |
Team Lewasport |
19:19 |
|
Flickor 12-13år Barndistans |
2 |
40 |
Josefine Landoff |
Team LeWa Sport |
19:59 |
|
Flickor 12-13år Barndistans |
3 |
42 |
Maja Hörnström |
Grava SK |
20:05 |
|
Flickor 12-13år Barndistans |
4 |
43 |
Juni Rudström |
Grava SK |
20:14 |
|
Flickor 12-13år Barndistans |
5 |
38 |
Wilma Umeland |
Grums Simsällskap |
21:12 |
|
Flickor 7-11år Barndistans |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Flickor 7-11år Barndistans |
1 |
14 |
Carina Daggert |
OK Tyr |
23:12 |
|
Flickor 7-11år Barndistans |
2 |
7 |
Alice Birgander |
Birganders Idrottsvänner |
23:22 |
|
Flickor 7-11år Barndistans |
3 |
10 |
Maja Alsterdal |
Färjestad |
23:33 |
|
Flickor 7-11år Barndistans |
4 |
5 |
Nova Olofsson |
I2 IF Triathlon |
28:12 |
|
Flickor 7-11år Barndistans |
5 |
11 |
Hilda Alsterdal |
Färjestad |
29:46 |
|
Flickor 7-11år Barndistans |
6 |
16 |
Hilda Appelqvist |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
31:06 |
|
Flickor 7-11år Barndistans |
7 |
1 |
Ester Forsberg |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
32:31 |
|
Olympisk Motion Damer |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Olympisk Motion Damer |
1 |
345 |
Josefine Flod |
Triathlon Väst |
2:33:20 |
|
Olympisk Motion Damer |
2 |
349 |
Zarah Bjuremar |
|
2:38:22 |
|
Olympisk Motion Damer |
3 |
328 |
Carina Parment |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
2:39:39 |
|
Olympisk Motion Damer |
4 |
306 |
Sara Wahlberg |
Varabygdenssimsällskap |
2:54:50 |
|
Olympisk Motion Damer |
5 |
335 |
Nathalie Pettersson |
3City Triathlon |
2:55:08 |
|
Olympisk Motion Damer |
6 |
327 |
Paula Birgander |
Birganders Idrottsvänner |
3:00:52 |
|
Olympisk Motion Damer |
7 |
310 |
Karin Strid |
Kristinehamn Multisport |
3:03:14 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
1 |
338 |
Karl-Johan Danielsson |
Terrible tuesdays triathlon |
1:57:32 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
2 |
344 |
Jonathan Flod |
Triathlon Väst |
2:01:51 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
3 |
330 |
Finn Große-Freese |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2:03:32 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
4 |
326 |
Dennis Andersson |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
2:06:12 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
5 |
325 |
Fredrik Häggmark |
Västra Ämtervik IF |
2:07:49 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
6 |
334 |
Joakim Frisk |
Västerås CK |
2:08:55 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
7 |
339 |
Emil Lönn |
Räddningstjänstens IF Linköping |
2:10:59 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
8 |
341 |
Ali yesid Velasco Castañedas |
Ikhp triatlon |
2:12:13 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
9 |
312 |
Johan Jönsson |
|
2:14:11 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
10 |
314 |
Martin Similä |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
2:22:01 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
11 |
302 |
Fredrik Eriksson |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
2:23:52 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
12 |
307 |
Hans Ekstam |
Active Island Tjörn |
2:24:15 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
13 |
342 |
Tord Karlsson |
3City Triathlon |
2:24:46 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
14 |
340 |
Fredrik Liljesäter |
3City Triathlon |
2:24:51 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
15 |
317 |
Jan Lindell |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
2:28:20 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
16 |
319 |
Patrik Eriksson |
Sockertoppen IF |
2:30:21 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
17 |
346 |
Fredrik Anger |
Hedemora endurance triathlon |
2:31:06 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
18 |
347 |
Jerker Öhrfeldt |
Lidingö Triathlon |
2:32:39 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
19 |
336 |
Andreas Nilsson |
GP IF |
2:33:38 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
20 |
320 |
Fredrik Svensson |
Svartå IF |
2:33:54 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
21 |
311 |
Micke Jern |
Cx3 |
2:34:46 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
22 |
348 |
Jonas Berg |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
2:35:02 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
23 |
321 |
Göran Wahlgren |
OK Kroppefjäll |
2:35:18 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
24 |
356 |
Carl Norberg |
Umara Sports Club |
2:35:25 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
25 |
315 |
Lennart Peterson |
3City Triathlon |
2:37:34 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
26 |
353 |
Jesper Löfvenborg |
Close-Up Magazine |
2:38:55 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
27 |
316 |
Mikael Holmberg |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
2:39:18 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
28 |
358 |
Kristian Savolainen |
3City Triathlon |
2:42:41 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
29 |
308 |
Pierre Lavaine |
|
2:43:24 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
30 |
350 |
Markus Aadvasaar |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
2:45:29 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
31 |
323 |
Christoph Hansen |
Kristinehamn Multisport |
2:47:07 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
32 |
322 |
Henrik Hjalmarsson |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
2:48:07 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
33 |
352 |
Frippe Bruun |
Grums Ss |
2:48:26 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
34 |
357 |
Jens Olsson |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
2:49:07 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
35 |
300 |
Richard Nordlander |
|
2:52:48 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
36 |
318 |
Tobias Sköldäng |
|
2:54:27 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
37 |
351 |
Magnus Ahlson |
Ik Nocout |
2:55:45 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
38 |
309 |
Leif Björkman |
Qwarnsveden Triathlonklubb |
2:56:11 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
39 |
355 |
Markus Lundin |
|
2:58:08 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
40 |
354 |
Alexander Itt |
|
3:01:02 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
41 |
324 |
André Holster Westerberg |
Örebro AIK |
3:08:32 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
42 |
304 |
Bernhard Eriksson |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
4:01:29 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
0 |
337 |
Boije Strömberg |
Åmotfors IF |
0:00 |
|
Olympisk Motion Herrar |
0 |
343 |
Tony Eriksson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
0:00 |
|
Pojkar 12-13år Barndistans |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Pojkar 12-13år Barndistans |
1 |
36 |
Leon Dahlin |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
17:24 |
|
Pojkar 12-13år Barndistans |
2 |
33 |
Lucas Jansson |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
20:55 |
|
Pojkar 12-13år Barndistans |
3 |
44 |
Ville Bjuremar |
Karlslunds Hif |
21:33 |
|
Pojkar 12-13år Barndistans |
4 |
34 |
Emanuel Forsberg |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
23:10 |
|
Pojkar 12-13år Barndistans |
5 |
41 |
Pelle Anger |
Hedemora endurance triathlon |
23:52 |
|
Pojkar 12-13år Barndistans |
6 |
39 |
Joar Umeland |
|
29:07 |
|
Pojkar 7-11år Barndistans |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Pojkar 7-11år Barndistans |
1 |
4 |
Theo Jern |
Cx3 |
21:10 |
|
Pojkar 7-11år Barndistans |
2 |
2 |
Lucas Fransson |
BK Orion |
23:38 |
|
Pojkar 7-11år Barndistans |
3 |
9 |
William Mikkelsen |
Funäsdalen IF |
23:44 |
|
Pojkar 7-11år Barndistans |
4 |
15 |
Edvin Håkansson |
Sunne SLF |
24:49 |
|
Pojkar 7-11år Barndistans |
5 |
13 |
Alvin Bjuremar |
Karlstlunds Hif |
24:53 |
|
Pojkar 7-11år Barndistans |
6 |
17 |
Frans Larsson |
Mariestadcyklisten |
24:53 |
|
Pojkar 7-11år Barndistans |
7 |
6 |
Milton Karlsson Linander |
|
27:27 |
|
Pojkar 7-11år Barndistans |
8 |
8 |
Elias Birgander |
Birganders Idrottsvänner |
27:37 |
|
Pojkar 7-11år Barndistans |
9 |
12 |
Mille Hamrin |
OK Kroppefjäll |
28:08 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
1 |
162 |
Annika Appelqvist |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
1:07:27 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
2 |
100 |
Camilla Dahlström |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
1:08:11 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
3 |
163 |
Maria Larsson |
Mariestadcyklisten |
1:14:51 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
4 |
173 |
Charlott Lenback |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
1:14:55 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
5 |
134 |
Erica Dahlin |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
1:17:03 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
6 |
121 |
Ida Johansson |
Team 30K IF |
1:19:37 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
7 |
160 |
Linda Degeryd |
|
1:19:38 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
8 |
158 |
Sofia Nordentjell |
Bomstad Södra Gård |
1:20:25 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
9 |
167 |
Camilla Jarleskog |
Örebro AIK |
1:21:35 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
10 |
119 |
Mia Arvholm Toijer |
Nälsta |
1:21:58 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
11 |
169 |
Emilia Tallberg |
Karlstad simsällskap |
1:22:56 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
12 |
118 |
Rebecca Jansson |
OK Milan |
1:23:30 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
13 |
124 |
Sara Frisk |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
1:23:55 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
14 |
156 |
Marie Nordentjell |
Bookman |
1:24:05 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
15 |
174 |
Julie Marie Sörgård |
SK RYE |
1:24:40 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
16 |
137 |
Belinda Johansson |
|
1:24:48 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
17 |
157 |
Anna Erixon |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
1:27:46 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
18 |
138 |
Linda Karlsson |
|
1:29:54 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
19 |
172 |
Annchristin Olsson |
Karlstad |
1:30:58 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
20 |
114 |
Monica Widén |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
1:33:05 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
21 |
146 |
Elin Kojan |
Funäsdalen IF |
1:33:27 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
22 |
136 |
Victoria Ellerstad |
Enköpings Cykelklubb |
1:36:07 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
23 |
126 |
Ulrika Bingsten |
IF Spirit IF |
1:37:21 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
24 |
150 |
Linda Hummerhielm |
|
1:37:36 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
25 |
151 |
Anna-Karin Engström |
|
1:40:30 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
26 |
176 |
Jenny Jacobsen |
|
1:41:11 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
27 |
112 |
GIT KARLSSON |
|
1:42:15 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
28 |
105 |
Catharina Hagman |
Skövde Triathlon |
1:42:38 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
29 |
107 |
Sara Lindström |
|
1:48:49 |
|
Sprint Motion Damer |
30 |
106 |
Ann-Louise Sandström Axelsson |
|
1:49:01 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
1 |
159 |
Robin Thuresson |
Terrible Tuesday Triathlon |
59:43 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
2 |
148 |
Jostein Eidem |
Cityswip |
1:02:47 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
3 |
166 |
Edvin Anger |
Ifk Hedemora Skidor |
1:02:50 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
4 |
132 |
Alexander Björk |
Triathlon Väst |
1:04:35 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
5 |
155 |
David Nordentjell |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
1:05:03 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
6 |
133 |
Calle Frisk |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
1:06:29 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
7 |
123 |
Jörgen Olofsson |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
1:07:27 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
8 |
131 |
Patrik Pettersson |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
1:08:20 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
9 |
177 |
Olof Skoogh |
Serneke Allebike Racing Team |
1:08:48 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
10 |
154 |
Klas Nordentjell |
BOOKMAN Triathlon |
1:09:41 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
11 |
145 |
Ingar Mikkelsen |
Funäsdalen IF |
1:09:46 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
12 |
130 |
Mats Järlbro |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:09:51 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
13 |
170 |
Pär Wahlberg |
Ac Saltlake |
1:10:15 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
14 |
143 |
Johan Sjö |
Örebro AIK |
1:10:24 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
15 |
102 |
Mattias Frick |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
1:11:12 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
16 |
125 |
Lars Johansson |
3City Triathlon |
1:12:02 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
17 |
161 |
Peter Åkesson |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:12:16 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
18 |
165 |
Stefan Wiker |
Karlstad |
1:14:42 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
19 |
140 |
Tore Endre Eidem |
Cityswip |
1:15:09 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
20 |
164 |
Anders Hagestam |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
1:15:14 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
21 |
139 |
Ludvig Engsund |
|
1:15:22 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
22 |
120 |
Daniel Toijer |
Nälsta |
1:15:26 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
23 |
135 |
Thomas Andersson |
IS GÖTA |
1:17:41 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
24 |
171 |
Erik Svedlund |
Billerud Korsnäs Frövi |
1:18:39 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
25 |
152 |
Robert Huldén |
Rörelseglädje |
1:19:02 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
26 |
117 |
Andreas Mogren |
OK Milan |
1:20:02 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
27 |
168 |
Gabriel Jarleskog |
Örebro AIK |
1:21:31 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
28 |
147 |
Christoffer Thalén |
|
1:21:44 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
29 |
175 |
Kim Ingebretsen |
Lörenskog Ck Tri |
1:21:51 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
30 |
129 |
Andreas Bergström |
CSK Ludvika Triathlon |
1:22:54 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
31 |
115 |
Kristofer Holm |
HKS- Holms Kraftsport |
1:25:50 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
32 |
144 |
Lars Galberg Jacobsen |
Gumprunners |
1:27:24 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
33 |
122 |
Johan Andersson |
Godsservice Karlstad |
1:28:00 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
34 |
141 |
Glen Axelsson |
Nordmarks friskvårdsklubb |
1:34:10 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
35 |
142 |
Ulf Axelsson |
Nordmarks friskvårdsklubb |
1:34:14 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
36 |
116 |
Christer Holm |
HKS- Holms Kraftsport |
1:36:08 |
|
Sprint Motion Herrar |
37 |
111 |
Johannes Forsberg |
I 2 IF Triathlon |
1:45:34 |
|
Stafett Sprint |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Stafett Sprint |
1 |
409 |
Apj Multisport |
|
1:04:31 |
|
Stafett Sprint |
2 |
402 |
Team Klassikern |
|
1:06:41 |
|
Stafett Sprint |
3 |
400 |
Swimbikerunjohan |
|
1:08:16 |
|
Stafett Sprint |
4 |
408 |
Stc |
Stc |
1:13:06 |
|
Stafett Sprint |
5 |
410 |
Råtorp If |
|
1:14:36 |
|
Stafett Sprint |
6 |
407 |
Mini Team Lewa Sport |
Klubb Team Lewasport |
1:21:38 |
|
Stafett Sprint |
7 |
404 |
Lidköping TRIA |
|
1:23:59 |
|
Stafett Sprint |
8 |
401 |
Team Umeland |
|
1:24:25 |
|