Damer Junior 18-19 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år |
1 |
1851 |
Klara Hofer Mattsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
2:18:04 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år |
2 |
1853 |
Linnéa Sennström |
HiQ Sports Club |
2:37:05 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år |
DNF |
1852 |
Felicia Johansson |
Triathlon Väst |
- |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
1 |
1851 |
Klara Hofer Mattsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
2:18:04 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
2 |
1853 |
Linnéa Sennström |
HiQ Sports Club |
2:37:05 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
DNF |
1852 |
Felicia Johansson |
Triathlon Väst |
- |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
1 |
3562 |
Marie Sandberg |
Julita Triathlon |
2:14:22 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
2 |
3560 |
Anna Johansson |
IK NocOut.se |
2:16:41 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
3 |
3563 |
Jenny Pettersson |
Åland Tiathlon Club, FIN (ej RM) |
2:22:18 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
4 |
3551 |
Ulrika Paléus |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:24:52 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
5 |
3559 |
Lisa Abrahamsson |
Umara Sports Club |
2:27:51 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
6 |
3555 |
Tora Philp |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:28:06 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
7 |
3561 |
Jennie Malmberg |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:28:33 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
8 |
3554 |
Anna Lundin |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:28:35 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
9 |
3552 |
Matilda Johansson |
Roslagens Triathlon IF |
2:28:41 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
10 |
3553 |
Pia Selin |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:28:47 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
11 |
3557 |
Åsa Miemois |
Knivsta CK |
2:34:58 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
12 |
3564 |
Ewa Hellström |
Vélo Performance Racing Team |
2:38:46 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
1 |
3562 |
Marie Sandberg |
Julita Triathlon |
2:14:22 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
2 |
3560 |
Anna Johansson |
IK NocOut.se |
2:16:41 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
3 |
3551 |
Ulrika Paléus |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:24:52 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
4 |
3559 |
Lisa Abrahamsson |
Umara Sports Club |
2:27:51 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
5 |
3555 |
Tora Philp |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:28:06 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
6 |
3561 |
Jennie Malmberg |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:28:33 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
7 |
3554 |
Anna Lundin |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:28:35 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
8 |
3552 |
Matilda Johansson |
Roslagens Triathlon IF |
2:28:41 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
9 |
3553 |
Pia Selin |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:28:47 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
10 |
3557 |
Åsa Miemois |
Knivsta CK |
2:34:58 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
11 |
3564 |
Ewa Hellström |
Vélo Performance Racing Team |
2:38:46 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
1 |
4055 |
Kerry McGawley |
Östersund Triathlon |
2:17:37 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
2 |
4053 |
Brita Stenvall |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:23:41 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
3 |
4058 |
Anna Westlund |
Norra Stockholm Endurance |
2:28:46 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
4 |
4057 |
Jenny Sundberg |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:31:26 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
5 |
4059 |
Åsa Wallinder |
Västerås CK |
2:35:29 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
6 |
4051 |
Lisa Johansson |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:35:54 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
7 |
4060 |
Susanna Jarlsdotter Rehn |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
2:45:19 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
8 |
4052 |
Jessica Högberg |
Kungsörs Sportklubb |
2:54:00 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
9 |
4056 |
Anna Hammarberg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
3:18:16 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
1 |
4055 |
Kerry McGawley |
Östersund Triathlon |
2:17:37 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
2 |
4053 |
Brita Stenvall |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:23:41 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
3 |
4058 |
Anna Westlund |
Norra Stockholm Endurance |
2:28:46 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
4 |
4057 |
Jenny Sundberg |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:31:26 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
5 |
4059 |
Åsa Wallinder |
Västerås CK |
2:35:29 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
6 |
4051 |
Lisa Johansson |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:35:54 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
7 |
4060 |
Susanna Jarlsdotter Rehn |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
2:45:19 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
8 |
4052 |
Jessica Högberg |
Kungsörs Sportklubb |
2:54:00 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
9 |
4056 |
Anna Hammarberg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
3:18:16 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
1 |
4557 |
Åsa Lindeblad |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:28:36 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
2 |
4561 |
Jenny Eliasson |
Västerås CK |
2:32:29 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
3 |
4553 |
Sara Andersson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:32:52 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
4 |
4552 |
Elisabet Bellander |
Umara Sports Club |
2:35:38 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
5 |
4551 |
Marianne Smedmark |
Roslagens Triathlon IF |
2:37:04 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
6 |
4559 |
Anneli Hilmersson |
3City Triathlon |
2:37:04 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
7 |
4560 |
Veronica Hoiom |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:38:34 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
8 |
4555 |
Tina Arenstig |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
2:51:28 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
1 |
4557 |
Åsa Lindeblad |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:28:36 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
2 |
4561 |
Jenny Eliasson |
Västerås CK |
2:32:29 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
3 |
4553 |
Sara Andersson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:32:52 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
4 |
4552 |
Elisabet Bellander |
Umara Sports Club |
2:35:38 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
5 |
4551 |
Marianne Smedmark |
Roslagens Triathlon IF |
2:37:04 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
6 |
4559 |
Anneli Hilmersson |
3City Triathlon |
2:37:04 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
7 |
4560 |
Veronica Hoiom |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:38:34 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
8 |
4555 |
Tina Arenstig |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
2:51:28 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år |
1 |
5052 |
Veronica Warneskog |
TOT Triathlon Club |
2:39:38 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år |
2 |
5056 |
Carina Lyrenberg |
Saltsjöbadens Triathlonklubb |
2:41:05 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år |
3 |
5055 |
Anna Foghammar |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
2:50:41 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år |
4 |
5054 |
Helena Åkerlind |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:58:56 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år |
5 |
5053 |
Marie Eriksson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
3:02:51 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år |
DNF |
5051 |
Susanne Åkerberg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
- |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år RM |
1 |
5052 |
Veronica Warneskog |
TOT Triathlon Club |
2:39:38 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år RM |
2 |
5056 |
Carina Lyrenberg |
Saltsjöbadens Triathlonklubb |
2:41:05 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år RM |
3 |
5055 |
Anna Foghammar |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
2:50:41 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år RM |
4 |
5054 |
Helena Åkerlind |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:58:56 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år RM |
5 |
5053 |
Marie Eriksson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
3:02:51 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år RM |
DNF |
5051 |
Susanne Åkerberg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
- |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år |
1 |
5555 |
Marie Cederberg |
Västerås CK |
2:38:44 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år |
2 |
5552 |
Cecilia Wikander |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:40:49 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år |
3 |
5556 |
Tina Karlberg |
Lidingö Triathlon |
2:44:27 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år |
4 |
5554 |
Anna Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
2:47:29 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år |
5 |
5551 |
Marie Wiman |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:54:00 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år RM |
1 |
5555 |
Marie Cederberg |
Västerås CK |
2:38:44 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år RM |
2 |
5552 |
Cecilia Wikander |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:40:49 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år RM |
3 |
5556 |
Tina Karlberg |
Lidingö Triathlon |
2:44:27 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år RM |
4 |
5554 |
Anna Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
2:47:29 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år RM |
5 |
5551 |
Marie Wiman |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:54:00 |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år |
1 |
6052 |
Monica Sjans |
Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb |
2:52:01 |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år |
2 |
6051 |
Gunilla Gard |
Mora Triathlonklubb |
3:10:19 |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år RM |
1 |
6052 |
Monica Sjans |
Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb |
2:52:01 |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år RM |
2 |
6051 |
Gunilla Gard |
Mora Triathlonklubb |
3:10:19 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
1 |
432 |
Rebecca Landquist |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:35:54 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
2 |
302 |
Karin Westhead |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:39:47 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
3 |
327 |
Ida Johansson |
Team 30K IF |
2:42:19 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
4 |
347 |
Clara Svahn |
Uppsala Löparklubb |
2:42:34 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
5 |
481 |
Jenni Kämäräinen |
|
2:42:38 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
6 |
507 |
Malin Dijnér |
Team Simcoachen |
2:42:51 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
7 |
451 |
Annika Ritzman |
Umara Sports Club |
2:47:55 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
8 |
430 |
Matilda Jakobsson Blom |
Knivsta CK |
2:47:55 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
9 |
483 |
Hannah Arnold |
|
2:48:17 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
10 |
364 |
Jenny Erixon |
Team Kungälv IS |
2:48:39 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
11 |
370 |
Pernilla Nilsson |
Vaxholm triathlon och swimrun |
2:48:52 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
12 |
423 |
Helena Nolgren |
Uppsala |
2:49:17 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
13 |
434 |
Sara Bergdahl |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
2:50:46 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
14 |
375 |
Sylwia Czarnocka |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:54:02 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
15 |
351 |
Tonje Saeveraas Dannert |
Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon |
2:54:20 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
16 |
333 |
Jenny Bobille-Vaucher |
Stockholm City Triahlon |
2:54:21 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
17 |
308 |
Jenny Broman Wegersjö |
|
2:54:30 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
18 |
321 |
Ingela Peterson Arrhenius |
Ingela P Arrhenius Form och Ill. |
2:55:27 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
19 |
383 |
Aura Alarcon |
Formtopp IF |
2:56:31 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
20 |
470 |
Emilie Dul |
|
2:58:22 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
21 |
426 |
Terese Segerström |
|
2:59:45 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
22 |
508 |
Hanna Jensen |
Storvreta IK |
2:59:59 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
23 |
499 |
Inger Åberg |
|
3:00:01 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
24 |
360 |
Helen Elemida |
Stuga 77 |
3:00:33 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
25 |
444 |
Sofia Ek-Berggren |
Umara Sports Club |
3:02:24 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
26 |
474 |
Anna Darth |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
3:02:42 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
27 |
479 |
Sofia Alatalo |
|
3:07:24 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
28 |
389 |
Nathalie Westlund |
|
3:07:45 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
29 |
394 |
Tülay Alkacir |
Stupid Girls Club |
3:08:17 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
30 |
306 |
Linnea Eriksson |
|
3:08:51 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
31 |
309 |
Linda Norstedt |
|
3:08:55 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
32 |
456 |
Jacqueline Hedwall |
AXA Sports Club |
3:13:11 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
33 |
380 |
Ylva Petersson |
Formtopp IF |
3:15:27 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
34 |
425 |
Laetitia Forget |
|
3:15:46 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
35 |
366 |
Nathali Wastå |
|
3:21:47 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
36 |
392 |
Anna Rutgersson |
|
3:24:19 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
37 |
313 |
Chanyanut Nisaret |
|
3:26:05 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
38 |
458 |
Gabrielle Persson |
|
3:48:04 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
DNF |
480 |
Lona Justesen |
Team B3 |
- |
|
Damer Senior |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Senior |
1 |
51 |
Emma Varga |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
2:10:35 |
|
Damer Senior |
2 |
64 |
Marie Carlsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:12:06 |
|
Damer Senior |
3 |
55 |
Malin Cederberg |
Team LeWa Sport |
2:13:12 |
|
Damer Senior |
4 |
54 |
Caroline Augustsson |
Team 30K IF |
2:22:50 |
|
Damer Senior |
5 |
65 |
Elina Wahlberg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:25:00 |
|
Damer Senior |
6 |
58 |
Siri Ohrankämmen |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:25:23 |
|
Damer Senior |
7 |
57 |
Sofi Haag Wallberg |
Västerås SS |
2:29:32 |
|
Damer Senior |
8 |
63 |
Elin Forsberg |
Falu SS |
3:23:14 |
|
Damer Senior |
DNF |
52 |
Alida Lilljequist |
Kinds GoGreen CK |
- |
|
Damer Senior |
DNF |
59 |
My Forsberg |
Triathlon Väst |
- |
|
Damer Senior |
DNF |
53 |
Nathalie Säfsten |
Team 30K IF |
- |
|
Damer Senior |
DNF |
66 |
Diane Sadik |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
- |
|
Damer Senior SM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Senior SM |
1 |
51 |
Emma Varga |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
2:10:35 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
2 |
64 |
Marie Carlsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:12:06 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
3 |
55 |
Malin Cederberg |
Team LeWa Sport |
2:13:12 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
4 |
1851 |
Klara Hofer Mattsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
2:18:04 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
5 |
54 |
Caroline Augustsson |
Team 30K IF |
2:22:50 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
6 |
65 |
Elina Wahlberg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:25:00 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
7 |
58 |
Siri Ohrankämmen |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:25:23 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
8 |
57 |
Sofi Haag Wallberg |
Västerås SS |
2:29:32 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
9 |
1853 |
Linnéa Sennström |
HiQ Sports Club |
2:37:05 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
10 |
63 |
Elin Forsberg |
Falu SS |
3:23:14 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
DNF |
59 |
My Forsberg |
Triathlon Väst |
- |
|
Damer Senior SM |
DNF |
52 |
Alida Lilljequist |
Kinds GoGreen CK |
- |
|
Damer Senior SM |
DNF |
66 |
Diane Sadik |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
- |
|
Damer Senior SM |
DNF |
1852 |
Felicia Johansson |
Triathlon Väst |
- |
|
Damer Senior SM |
DNF |
53 |
Nathalie Säfsten |
Team 30K IF |
- |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
1 |
201 |
Cecilia Skånstad |
Färjestaden Triathlon |
1:11:56 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
2 |
137 |
Hanna Slotte |
Uppsala BoIS bandy |
1:13:24 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
3 |
173 |
Marie Karlsson |
|
1:16:43 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
4 |
108 |
Johanna Liljedahl |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
1:18:15 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
5 |
112 |
Cecilia Mårtensson |
Umara Sports Club |
1:20:01 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
6 |
111 |
Sini Lento |
|
1:20:02 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
7 |
125 |
Hanna Granholm |
|
1:20:53 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
8 |
104 |
Anna Andersson |
|
1:23:08 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
9 |
163 |
Catharina Alm |
AZIF |
1:23:30 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
10 |
109 |
Monica Manske |
TSM Running |
1:24:14 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
11 |
152 |
Jaana Lignell |
|
1:24:25 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
12 |
145 |
Rebecca Rosander |
|
1:24:28 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
13 |
120 |
Lena Jonsson |
IK Droppen |
1:24:32 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
14 |
169 |
Wendy Broadgate |
|
1:24:44 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
15 |
142 |
Hanna Momats Olsson |
MomatzO Träning&Hälsa |
1:25:13 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
16 |
132 |
Johanna Carlsten |
Täby |
1:25:19 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
17 |
154 |
Linda Gabrielsson |
Funäsdalen IF |
1:26:30 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
18 |
107 |
Pia Weller |
|
1:26:40 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
19 |
146 |
Lina Linge |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
1:27:07 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
20 |
105 |
Cecilia Nyblom |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:27:23 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
21 |
168 |
Anna Olli |
|
1:27:57 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
22 |
185 |
Anna Beckius |
|
1:28:36 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
23 |
114 |
Olivia Broman |
|
1:28:40 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
24 |
174 |
Karina Niskanen |
IF Mantra Sport |
1:28:43 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
25 |
197 |
Linnéa Svärd |
|
1:29:17 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
26 |
148 |
Eva Gyllenstierna |
|
1:29:34 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
27 |
149 |
Sofia Mähler |
|
1:29:34 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
28 |
144 |
Juliana Fälldin |
|
1:33:43 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
29 |
150 |
Marika Holmkvist |
|
1:33:49 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
30 |
187 |
Saga Ekmyr |
VSK bandy dam |
1:34:19 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
31 |
165 |
Adeline Mercier |
|
1:34:41 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
32 |
116 |
Anja Stjerndahl |
|
1:37:03 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
33 |
156 |
Eva Saltorp |
G3 Sport |
1:38:28 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
34 |
153 |
Tina Plensäll |
|
1:40:34 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
35 |
106 |
Danielle Müller |
BS Müsli |
1:46:16 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
36 |
155 |
Elsa Graneland |
|
1:47:18 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
37 |
119 |
Ulla Witting |
|
1:55:14 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
38 |
162 |
Kristina Eld |
|
1:59:55 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
DSQ |
128 |
Sophie Wulff |
|
- |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
DSQ |
147 |
Susanne König |
|
- |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
1 |
1455 |
Selma Westman |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
38:30 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
2 |
1456 |
Ella Ohlsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
39:05 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
3 |
1463 |
Alma Bergqvist |
IFK Sala |
40:05 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
4 |
1459 |
Elin Rooth |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
40:28 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
5 |
1454 |
Felicia Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
41:15 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
6 |
1451 |
Alma Lilljequist |
Kinds GoGreen CK |
42:40 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
7 |
1462 |
Nina Tahvanainen |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
42:53 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
8 |
1460 |
Elin Malmström |
Väsby SS triathlon |
43:10 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
9 |
1464 |
Elsa Hedin |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
43:24 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
10 |
1465 |
Nathalie Stigenberg |
Gävle Triathlonklubb |
44:17 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
11 |
1453 |
Embla Bjurling |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
44:45 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
12 |
1461 |
Idha Chatila |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
44:58 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
13 |
1458 |
Jazmin Eriksson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
46:32 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
14 |
1452 |
Valencia Krantz |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:07:17 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
1 |
1651 |
Tilda Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
37:53 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
2 |
1657 |
Ida Lovisa Wikman |
Umara Sports Club |
38:31 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
3 |
1659 |
Hanna Lundberg |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
38:58 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
4 |
1658 |
Mathilda Leidersdorff |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
39:54 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
5 |
1653 |
Eliza Happonen |
Umeå Simsällskap |
42:33 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
6 |
1655 |
Lisa Malmström |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
42:39 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
1 |
1802 |
Simon Lindblom |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:02:56 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
2 |
1801 |
Axel Borgengren |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:11:40 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
3 |
1804 |
Max Lundberg |
G3 Sport |
2:12:17 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
4 |
1805 |
Isak Engblom |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:21:10 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
1 |
1802 |
Simon Lindblom |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:02:56 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
2 |
1801 |
Axel Borgengren |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:11:40 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
3 |
1804 |
Max Lundberg |
G3 Sport |
2:12:17 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
4 |
1805 |
Isak Engblom |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:21:10 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
1 |
3514 |
Marcus Brandt |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:03:20 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
2 |
3501 |
Jonas Lerneteg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:05:10 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
3 |
3512 |
Rasmus Enlund |
Västerås SS |
2:05:47 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
4 |
3504 |
Michael Nabb |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
2:06:57 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
5 |
3516 |
Andreas Lindström |
Östersund Triathlon |
2:11:05 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
6 |
3508 |
Michael Sönnerborg-Wadenhorn |
Fagersta Södra IK |
2:15:19 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
7 |
3513 |
Thomas Bateman |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:15:43 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
8 |
3511 |
Andreas Voss |
Triathlon Syd |
2:17:26 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
9 |
3506 |
Henrik Fischer |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:17:51 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
10 |
3517 |
Niklas Molin |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:20:07 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
11 |
3518 |
Håkan Brovell |
Vélo Performance Racing Team |
2:23:51 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
12 |
3515 |
Daniel Carlsson |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:28:11 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
13 |
3510 |
Jonny Thor |
Falu SS |
2:37:03 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
14 |
3502 |
Erik Wahlström |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:37:42 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
15 |
3509 |
Fredrik Lindgren |
KA 3 IF |
2:39:01 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
1 |
3514 |
Marcus Brandt |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:03:20 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
2 |
3501 |
Jonas Lerneteg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:05:10 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
3 |
3512 |
Rasmus Enlund |
Västerås SS |
2:05:47 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
4 |
3504 |
Michael Nabb |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
2:06:57 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
5 |
3516 |
Andreas Lindström |
Östersund Triathlon |
2:11:05 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
6 |
3508 |
Michael Sönnerborg-Wadenhorn |
Fagersta Södra IK |
2:15:19 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
7 |
3513 |
Thomas Bateman |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:15:43 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
8 |
3511 |
Andreas Voss |
Triathlon Syd |
2:17:26 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
9 |
3506 |
Henrik Fischer |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:17:51 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
10 |
3517 |
Niklas Molin |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:20:07 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
11 |
3518 |
Håkan Brovell |
Vélo Performance Racing Team |
2:23:51 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
12 |
3515 |
Daniel Carlsson |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:28:11 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
13 |
3510 |
Jonny Thor |
Falu SS |
2:37:03 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
14 |
3502 |
Erik Wahlström |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:37:42 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
15 |
3509 |
Fredrik Lindgren |
KA 3 IF |
2:39:01 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
1 |
4024 |
Clas Björling |
Dalregementets IF |
2:00:37 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
2 |
4026 |
Marcus Larsson |
KA 3 IF |
2:02:23 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
3 |
4010 |
Per Lindblom |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:08:03 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
4 |
4029 |
Claes Wikdahl |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
2:08:27 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
5 |
4020 |
Tommie Sjödin |
Hemsö IF |
2:09:01 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
6 |
4006 |
Robert Westman |
Falu SS |
2:10:47 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
7 |
4005 |
Henrik Eketjäll |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
2:11:26 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
8 |
4022 |
Jens Regnström |
Umara Sports Club |
2:11:42 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
9 |
4019 |
Henrik Lundqvist |
Triathlon Väst |
2:12:31 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
10 |
4018 |
Jérôme Senaneuch |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:12:53 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
11 |
4030 |
Marcus Ekström |
FMTIS IF |
2:14:17 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
12 |
4002 |
Sven Hammarström |
Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon |
2:14:33 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
13 |
4001 |
Gustav Holmberg |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
2:15:46 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
14 |
4025 |
Johan Falkenberg |
Bjäre Triathlon |
2:16:58 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
15 |
4012 |
Fredrik Hallberg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:18:34 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
16 |
4003 |
Christian Superti |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:19:34 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
17 |
4014 |
Robert Bjurling |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:20:32 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
18 |
4007 |
Arnaud Bobille-Vaucher |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:21:56 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
19 |
4011 |
Magnus Svensson |
Simklubben ENA |
2:22:51 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
20 |
4009 |
Peter Holm |
Åland Tiathlon Club, FIN (ej RM) |
2:23:37 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
21 |
4013 |
Daniel Cronqvist |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
2:25:02 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
22 |
4015 |
Björn Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
2:25:34 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
23 |
512 |
Erik Erlandsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:26:54 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
24 |
4031 |
Jerker Öhrfeldt |
Lidingö Triathlon |
2:27:24 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
25 |
4016 |
Olof Svedström |
AXA Sports Club |
2:27:33 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
26 |
4027 |
Christer Dahlström |
Race & Shine Triathlon Club |
2:28:21 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
27 |
4021 |
Björn Johansson |
Triathlon Väst |
2:43:12 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
28 |
4023 |
James Carrico |
Empire Triathlon Club, USA (EJ RM) |
2:43:52 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
DNF |
4008 |
Rickard Ödgren |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
- |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
DSQ |
4004 |
Henrik Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
1 |
4024 |
Clas Björling |
Dalregementets IF |
2:00:37 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
2 |
4026 |
Marcus Larsson |
KA 3 IF |
2:02:23 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
3 |
4010 |
Per Lindblom |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:08:03 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
4 |
4029 |
Claes Wikdahl |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
2:08:27 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
5 |
4020 |
Tommie Sjödin |
Hemsö IF |
2:09:01 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
6 |
4006 |
Robert Westman |
Falu SS |
2:10:47 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
7 |
4005 |
Henrik Eketjäll |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
2:11:26 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
8 |
4022 |
Jens Regnström |
Umara Sports Club |
2:11:42 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
9 |
4019 |
Henrik Lundqvist |
Triathlon Väst |
2:12:31 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
10 |
4018 |
Jérôme Senaneuch |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:12:53 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
11 |
4030 |
Marcus Ekström |
FMTIS IF |
2:14:17 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
12 |
4002 |
Sven Hammarström |
Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon |
2:14:33 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
13 |
4001 |
Gustav Holmberg |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
2:15:46 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
14 |
4025 |
Johan Falkenberg |
Bjäre Triathlon |
2:16:58 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
15 |
4012 |
Fredrik Hallberg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:18:34 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
16 |
4003 |
Christian Superti |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:19:34 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
17 |
4014 |
Robert Bjurling |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:20:32 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
18 |
4007 |
Arnaud Bobille-Vaucher |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:21:56 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
19 |
4011 |
Magnus Svensson |
Simklubben ENA |
2:22:51 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
20 |
4013 |
Daniel Cronqvist |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
2:25:02 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
21 |
4015 |
Björn Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
2:25:34 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
22 |
4031 |
Jerker Öhrfeldt |
Lidingö Triathlon |
2:27:24 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
23 |
4016 |
Olof Svedström |
AXA Sports Club |
2:27:33 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
24 |
4027 |
Christer Dahlström |
Race & Shine Triathlon Club |
2:28:21 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
25 |
4021 |
Björn Johansson |
Triathlon Väst |
2:43:12 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
DNF |
4008 |
Rickard Ödgren |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
- |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
DSQ |
4004 |
Henrik Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
1 |
4520 |
Sofus Kreutzmann |
Lidingö Triathlon |
2:04:02 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
2 |
4517 |
Claes Ivenborg |
IK NocOut.se |
2:07:03 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
3 |
4526 |
Philip Berglöf |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
2:08:12 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
4 |
4527 |
Franz Hellberg |
Hudik Triathlon Klubb |
2:09:19 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
5 |
4528 |
Andreas Capilla |
IK NocOut.se |
2:09:37 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
6 |
4508 |
Fredrik Lindblom |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:10:30 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
7 |
4504 |
Fredrik Toft |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
2:11:52 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
8 |
4533 |
Nils Bergdahl |
338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport |
2:11:58 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
9 |
4525 |
Endre Barat |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:12:02 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
10 |
4513 |
Martin Erixon |
Team Kungälv IS |
2:12:13 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
11 |
4509 |
Björn Axelsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:13:55 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
12 |
4505 |
Fredrik Häggström |
Skellefteå AIK CK |
2:14:23 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
13 |
4510 |
Henrik Malmström |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:14:48 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
14 |
4521 |
Mattias Krantz |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
2:16:00 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
15 |
4514 |
Robert Sunnerberg |
Umara Sports Club |
2:16:46 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
16 |
4518 |
Magnus Kalén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:17:30 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
17 |
4519 |
Tomas Stavbom |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:17:59 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
18 |
4512 |
Johan Lindblom |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:20:46 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
19 |
4524 |
Andreas Hagstedt |
Roslagens Triathlon IF |
2:23:43 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
20 |
4515 |
Daniel Schön |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:25:45 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
21 |
4532 |
Mikael Wijkmark |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:27:16 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
22 |
4502 |
Konstantin Gängel |
Bromma Simsällskap |
2:31:54 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
23 |
4516 |
Carl Miemois |
Knivsta CK |
2:34:44 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
24 |
4507 |
Johan Lundkvist |
Mälarö SOK |
2:36:40 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
25 |
4531 |
Henrik Andersen |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:44:37 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
26 |
4530 |
Peter Hellqvist |
Hemsö IF |
3:17:25 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
DNF |
4506 |
Martin Törnqvist |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
DNF |
4529 |
Mattias Sippmanne |
Ringmurens Cykelklubb |
- |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
1 |
4520 |
Sofus Kreutzmann |
Lidingö Triathlon |
2:04:02 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
2 |
4517 |
Claes Ivenborg |
IK NocOut.se |
2:07:03 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
3 |
4526 |
Philip Berglöf |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
2:08:12 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
4 |
4527 |
Franz Hellberg |
Hudik Triathlon Klubb |
2:09:19 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
5 |
4528 |
Andreas Capilla |
IK NocOut.se |
2:09:37 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
6 |
4508 |
Fredrik Lindblom |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:10:30 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
7 |
4504 |
Fredrik Toft |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
2:11:52 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
8 |
4533 |
Nils Bergdahl |
338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport |
2:11:58 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
9 |
4525 |
Endre Barat |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:12:02 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
10 |
4513 |
Martin Erixon |
Team Kungälv IS |
2:12:13 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
11 |
4509 |
Björn Axelsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:13:55 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
12 |
4505 |
Fredrik Häggström |
Skellefteå AIK CK |
2:14:23 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
13 |
4510 |
Henrik Malmström |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:14:48 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
14 |
4521 |
Mattias Krantz |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
2:16:00 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
15 |
4514 |
Robert Sunnerberg |
Umara Sports Club |
2:16:46 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
16 |
4518 |
Magnus Kalén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:17:30 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
17 |
4519 |
Tomas Stavbom |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:17:59 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
18 |
4512 |
Johan Lindblom |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:20:46 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
19 |
4524 |
Andreas Hagstedt |
Roslagens Triathlon IF |
2:23:43 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
20 |
4515 |
Daniel Schön |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:25:45 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
21 |
4532 |
Mikael Wijkmark |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:27:16 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
22 |
4502 |
Konstantin Gängel |
Bromma Simsällskap |
2:31:54 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
23 |
4516 |
Carl Miemois |
Knivsta CK |
2:34:44 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
24 |
4507 |
Johan Lundkvist |
Mälarö SOK |
2:36:40 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
25 |
4531 |
Henrik Andersen |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:44:37 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
26 |
4530 |
Peter Hellqvist |
Hemsö IF |
3:17:25 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
DNF |
4506 |
Martin Törnqvist |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
DNF |
4529 |
Mattias Sippmanne |
Ringmurens Cykelklubb |
- |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
1 |
5016 |
Hannu Tahvanainen |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:10:35 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
2 |
5006 |
Jonas Plogner |
Bromma Simsällskap |
2:10:49 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
3 |
5005 |
Mattias Arvidsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:11:49 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
4 |
5011 |
Claes Rasmuson |
Luleå Triathlon |
2:13:43 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
5 |
5015 |
Måns Höiom |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:14:26 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
6 |
5013 |
Stefan Persson |
IK NocOut.se |
2:17:23 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
7 |
5021 |
Karl Bertrandt |
Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb |
2:19:24 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
8 |
5007 |
Peter Persson |
Umara Sports Club |
2:22:36 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
9 |
5022 |
Mats Hellberg |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
2:25:14 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
10 |
5008 |
Christer Holmqvist |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
2:25:50 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
11 |
5023 |
Pontus Bohlin |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:29:37 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
12 |
5001 |
Göran Hansson |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
2:32:19 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
13 |
5019 |
Kristofer Gamstedt |
Västerås SS |
2:45:15 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
14 |
5002 |
Pål Dammvik |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
3:07:45 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
15 |
5010 |
Mats Wangenfors |
Julita Triathlon |
3:26:40 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
DNF |
5017 |
Tommy Jansson |
Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap |
- |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
DNF |
5012 |
Mattias Törnqvist |
IK NocOut.se |
- |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
DNF |
5004 |
Fredrik Cederlund |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
1 |
5016 |
Hannu Tahvanainen |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:10:35 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
2 |
5006 |
Jonas Plogner |
Bromma Simsällskap |
2:10:49 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
3 |
5005 |
Mattias Arvidsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:11:49 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
4 |
5011 |
Claes Rasmuson |
Luleå Triathlon |
2:13:43 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
5 |
5015 |
Måns Höiom |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:14:26 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
6 |
5013 |
Stefan Persson |
IK NocOut.se |
2:17:23 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
7 |
5021 |
Karl Bertrandt |
Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb |
2:19:24 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
8 |
5007 |
Peter Persson |
Umara Sports Club |
2:22:36 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
9 |
5022 |
Mats Hellberg |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
2:25:14 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
10 |
5008 |
Christer Holmqvist |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
2:25:50 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
11 |
5023 |
Pontus Bohlin |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:29:37 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
12 |
5001 |
Göran Hansson |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
2:32:19 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
13 |
5019 |
Kristofer Gamstedt |
Västerås SS |
2:45:15 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
14 |
5002 |
Pål Dammvik |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
3:07:45 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
15 |
5010 |
Mats Wangenfors |
Julita Triathlon |
3:26:40 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
DNF |
5004 |
Fredrik Cederlund |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
DNF |
5012 |
Mattias Törnqvist |
IK NocOut.se |
- |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
DNF |
5017 |
Tommy Jansson |
Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap |
- |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
1 |
5503 |
Jonas Rylander |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:07:07 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
2 |
5504 |
Roland Lycksell |
Team B3 |
2:15:03 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
3 |
5509 |
Mats Atterving |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:16:31 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
4 |
5511 |
Joakim Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
2:16:43 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
5 |
5505 |
Tomas Bengtsson |
Team Kungälv IS |
2:18:56 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
6 |
5508 |
Björn Ydremark |
IK NocOut.se |
2:21:14 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
7 |
5510 |
Göran Ancker |
IK NocOut.se |
2:24:04 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
8 |
5502 |
Gunnar Kihlberg |
Falu SS |
2:24:22 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
9 |
5507 |
Johnny Friman |
Umara Sports Club |
2:29:19 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
10 |
5506 |
P-O Olsson |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
2:30:18 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
11 |
5512 |
Jan Wallin |
AXA Sports Club |
2:32:46 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
12 |
5513 |
Jan Nilsson |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
2:46:08 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
1 |
5503 |
Jonas Rylander |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:07:07 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
2 |
5504 |
Roland Lycksell |
Team B3 |
2:15:03 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
3 |
5509 |
Mats Atterving |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:16:31 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
4 |
5511 |
Joakim Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
2:16:43 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
5 |
5505 |
Tomas Bengtsson |
Team Kungälv IS |
2:18:56 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
6 |
5508 |
Björn Ydremark |
IK NocOut.se |
2:21:14 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
7 |
5510 |
Göran Ancker |
IK NocOut.se |
2:24:04 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
8 |
5502 |
Gunnar Kihlberg |
Falu SS |
2:24:22 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
9 |
5507 |
Johnny Friman |
Umara Sports Club |
2:29:19 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
10 |
5506 |
P-O Olsson |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
2:30:18 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
11 |
5512 |
Jan Wallin |
AXA Sports Club |
2:32:46 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
12 |
5513 |
Jan Nilsson |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
2:46:08 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
1 |
6009 |
Per Vikner |
Västerås SS |
2:21:39 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
2 |
6002 |
Per-Anders Axlund |
Hudik Triathlon Klubb |
2:26:38 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
3 |
6003 |
Ralf Ståhl |
Falu SS |
2:31:19 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
4 |
6001 |
Per-Olof Branzell |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:34:24 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
5 |
6008 |
Tomasz Pilewicz |
Hudik Triathlon Klubb |
2:39:59 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
6 |
6005 |
Svante Grävare |
Umara Sports Club |
2:41:11 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
7 |
6004 |
Kenneth Gysing |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
2:46:13 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
8 |
6006 |
Nils Holmström |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:47:43 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
9 |
6010 |
Peter Wiklund |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:58:14 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
1 |
6009 |
Per Vikner |
Västerås SS |
2:21:39 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
2 |
6002 |
Per-Anders Axlund |
Hudik Triathlon Klubb |
2:26:38 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
3 |
6003 |
Ralf Ståhl |
Falu SS |
2:31:19 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
4 |
6001 |
Per-Olof Branzell |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:34:24 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
5 |
6008 |
Tomasz Pilewicz |
Hudik Triathlon Klubb |
2:39:59 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
6 |
6005 |
Svante Grävare |
Umara Sports Club |
2:41:11 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
7 |
6004 |
Kenneth Gysing |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
2:46:13 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
8 |
6006 |
Nils Holmström |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:47:43 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
9 |
6010 |
Peter Wiklund |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:58:14 |
|
Herrar Master 65-69 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 65-69 år |
1 |
6501 |
Sven-Olov Kumlin |
LK Nyköpings Runners |
2:35:18 |
|
Herrar Master 65-69 år |
2 |
6502 |
Tauno Koskinen |
Fagersta Södra IK |
2:36:32 |
|
Herrar Master 65-69 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 65-69 år RM |
1 |
6501 |
Sven-Olov Kumlin |
LK Nyköpings Runners |
2:35:18 |
|
Herrar Master 65-69 år RM |
2 |
6502 |
Tauno Koskinen |
Fagersta Södra IK |
2:36:32 |
|
Herrar Master 70-74 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 70-74 år |
1 |
7001 |
Ulf Gunnarsson |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
2:48:53 |
|
Herrar Master 70-74 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 70-74 år RM |
1 |
7001 |
Ulf Gunnarsson |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
2:48:53 |
|
Herrar Master 80- år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 80- år |
DNF |
8001 |
George Valvis |
Triathlon Syd |
- |
|
Herrar Master 80- år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 80- år RM |
DNF |
8001 |
George Valvis |
Triathlon Syd |
- |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
1 |
462 |
Federico Bertoldi |
Västerås |
2:07:14 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
2 |
352 |
David Jonsson |
Linköping Stånk&Flås |
2:09:31 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
3 |
303 |
Mike Westhead |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:12:17 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
4 |
429 |
Erik Johansson |
MomatzO Träning&Hälsa |
2:12:20 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
5 |
488 |
Joakim Gartmark |
Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon |
2:13:38 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
6 |
339 |
Nicholas Auinger |
Umara Sports Club |
2:16:14 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
7 |
335 |
Marnix Reedijk |
|
2:16:26 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
8 |
443 |
Henrik Grankvist |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:19:37 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
9 |
439 |
Zachary Knutson |
|
2:20:46 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
10 |
465 |
Mikael Wrangö |
Bromma Simsällskap |
2:20:48 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
11 |
504 |
Björn Jonsson |
Team Velorun |
2:20:58 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
12 |
330 |
Mikael Norrestam |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:22:46 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
13 |
320 |
Eric Johansson |
IF Mantra sport |
2:23:10 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
14 |
466 |
Mattias Lindgren |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
2:24:07 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
15 |
433 |
Fabio Franco |
Tri for Friends |
2:24:26 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
16 |
395 |
Jon Sjöberg |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:24:28 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
17 |
493 |
Erik Wieschalla |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:25:16 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
18 |
387 |
Jonas Vontaire |
|
2:25:46 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
19 |
388 |
Henrik Gellin |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:26:06 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
20 |
453 |
Anders Cunningham |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:27:00 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
21 |
325 |
Alex Sundstedt |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:27:04 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
22 |
319 |
Lukas Mustajärvi |
Bromma Simsällskap |
2:27:06 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
23 |
454 |
Marcus Arvidsson |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
2:28:20 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
24 |
354 |
Fredrik Viberg |
Norrbyn |
2:28:46 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
25 |
341 |
Igor Salipurovic |
|
2:29:00 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
26 |
328 |
Fredrik Justesen |
Ericsson IK |
2:29:54 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
27 |
431 |
Pablo Londoño Sarria |
|
2:30:18 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
28 |
316 |
Per Olofsson |
|
2:30:19 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
29 |
491 |
Robin Eriksson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:30:19 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
30 |
467 |
Sebastian Mikkelsen Toth |
|
2:30:44 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
31 |
475 |
Anders Hellman |
Arval |
2:31:20 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
32 |
489 |
Per Defalva |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
2:31:29 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
33 |
446 |
Antti Karonen |
Storvreta IK |
2:31:51 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
34 |
485 |
Tommy Persson |
FET eller TRIATLET? |
2:31:52 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
35 |
449 |
Alexander Izosimov |
AXA Sports Club |
2:32:06 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
36 |
304 |
Johan Ervenius |
|
2:32:52 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
37 |
311 |
John Cirverius |
Umara Sports Club |
2:32:55 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
38 |
368 |
Olle Grünewald |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:33:11 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
39 |
409 |
Emil Forsén |
|
2:34:04 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
40 |
422 |
Victor Mateu |
|
2:34:09 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
41 |
400 |
Emil Holback |
Kafferepet |
2:34:16 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
42 |
486 |
Fredrik Marken |
Östersund Triathlon |
2:34:34 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
43 |
310 |
Joakim Svanbeck |
Foambear |
2:35:05 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
44 |
448 |
Andrey Markin |
|
2:35:18 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
45 |
342 |
Lee Good |
Sala |
2:35:24 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
46 |
336 |
Franck Tétard |
Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb |
2:35:30 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
47 |
371 |
Steve McKeever |
|
2:35:50 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
48 |
344 |
Tarik Derrough |
|
2:35:56 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
49 |
317 |
Joel Flitton |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:36:06 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
50 |
345 |
Jan Lindkvist |
Mora CK |
2:36:36 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
51 |
346 |
Mikael Ajax |
|
2:36:56 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
52 |
501 |
Tobias Nordstedt |
|
2:37:25 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
53 |
490 |
Rikard Wegersjö |
|
2:38:14 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
54 |
355 |
Johannes Ringström |
Stanley Security |
2:38:21 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
55 |
478 |
Andre Lagrange |
|
2:38:23 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
56 |
455 |
Per-Erik Klarenfjord |
Knivsta CK |
2:38:57 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
57 |
378 |
Marcus Lindblom |
|
2:39:03 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
58 |
460 |
Viktor Bäck |
|
2:40:08 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
59 |
385 |
William Smedjegården |
|
2:40:32 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
60 |
337 |
Mattias Wirén |
Tumba Soul Triathletes |
2:40:34 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
61 |
340 |
Morgan Forsberg |
Team Emba |
2:41:00 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
62 |
329 |
André Bengtsson |
AXA Sports Club |
2:41:04 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
63 |
357 |
Robin Andersson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:41:04 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
64 |
353 |
David Lindh |
Ljusne |
2:41:52 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
65 |
509 |
Mathias Jensen |
Storvreta IK |
2:42:22 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
66 |
419 |
Fredrik von Porat |
|
2:42:26 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
67 |
338 |
Gabriel Bassula |
Mora CK |
2:42:55 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
68 |
469 |
Joshua Prentice |
|
2:43:18 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
69 |
372 |
Mattias Wikström |
Bollnäs cykelklubb |
2:43:45 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
70 |
382 |
Peter Olofsson |
Triatlongruppen |
2:43:53 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
71 |
404 |
Mike Loshak |
|
2:44:05 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
72 |
506 |
Robert Wennberg |
AXA Sports Club |
2:44:44 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
73 |
390 |
Mansour Shadman |
|
2:45:45 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
74 |
377 |
David Odelberg |
|
2:45:45 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
75 |
386 |
Stuart Rumbelow |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:46:06 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
76 |
332 |
Pierre Ståhle |
FET eller TRIATHLET? |
2:46:10 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
77 |
436 |
Samuel Ankarcrona |
|
2:46:17 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
78 |
381 |
Christoffer Robertsson |
Triatlongruppen |
2:47:06 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
79 |
427 |
Mats Ahlstedt |
Stanley Security Tri |
2:47:48 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
80 |
476 |
Florian Grobler |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2:48:42 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
81 |
407 |
Henrik Arthursson |
Hagunda IF |
2:49:00 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
82 |
503 |
Johan Peiper |
|
2:49:52 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
83 |
473 |
Joakim Lönnberg |
CK Uni |
2:49:57 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
84 |
312 |
Mikael Olander |
Bromstens IK |
2:50:17 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
85 |
401 |
Anders Adriansson |
Knivsta CK |
2:50:32 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
86 |
513 |
Fredrik Sävenborg |
Knowit IF |
2:50:34 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
87 |
482 |
Edvin Borgudd |
|
2:50:43 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
88 |
379 |
Emanuel Janzon |
AXA Sports Club |
2:51:55 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
89 |
315 |
Mikael Jernlöf |
|
2:53:19 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
90 |
349 |
Niklas Karlsson |
|
2:53:31 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
91 |
459 |
Robert Lindblom |
Alnö Race Team |
2:53:31 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
92 |
511 |
Hans Jonsson |
|
2:53:34 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
93 |
497 |
Daniel Larsson |
Knowit IF |
2:54:58 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
94 |
441 |
Pär Tojkander |
|
2:55:27 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
95 |
305 |
Dieter Funkelius |
Kungsholmen |
2:55:30 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
96 |
435 |
Mathias Svedlund |
|
2:55:36 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
97 |
399 |
Mika Tihinen |
Umara Sports Club |
2:56:48 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
98 |
384 |
Deniz Varhos |
IK Fyris Triathlom |
2:57:19 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
99 |
398 |
Roger Larsson |
Gustavsbergs IF |
2:58:07 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
100 |
437 |
Andreas Holmkvist |
Storvreta |
2:58:56 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
101 |
362 |
Alexander Tarlinder |
|
2:59:18 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
102 |
468 |
Erik Svensson |
|
2:59:32 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
103 |
500 |
Richard Hammarlund |
|
3:00:01 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
104 |
402 |
Fredrik Bohlin |
|
3:00:08 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
105 |
397 |
Andreas Norman |
|
3:00:21 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
106 |
496 |
Matias Jonsson |
|
3:00:38 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
107 |
461 |
Olle Nordbeck |
|
3:01:34 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
108 |
492 |
Christopher Månsson |
|
3:02:07 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
109 |
477 |
Przemyslaw Gniewek |
Polish Eagles FC |
3:03:04 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
110 |
307 |
Axel Eriksson |
|
3:04:12 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
111 |
363 |
Mikael Magnusson |
Valsätra släggförening |
3:04:25 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
112 |
365 |
Ludvig Ohlström |
|
3:04:47 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
113 |
374 |
Alexander Åberg |
|
3:05:24 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
114 |
396 |
Erik Sjöberg |
Laknäs |
3:05:49 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
115 |
331 |
Peter Magnusson |
|
3:06:11 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
116 |
369 |
Kent Larsson |
|
3:09:06 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
117 |
487 |
Mikael Hacksell |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
3:09:35 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
118 |
471 |
Teno Cabrera Rodríguez |
Knights of the Four Elements |
3:09:55 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
119 |
412 |
Björn Brundin |
|
3:12:40 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
120 |
445 |
Erik Fredlund |
OK LINNÉ |
3:16:15 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
121 |
498 |
Fredrik Wennberg |
Knowit IF |
3:17:32 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
122 |
373 |
Håkan Jansson |
|
3:17:42 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
123 |
442 |
Mayank Mahajan |
Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb |
3:20:10 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
124 |
505 |
Roger Jacobsson |
|
3:23:15 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
125 |
510 |
Ola Siltala |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
3:25:12 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
126 |
324 |
Bo Sundstedt |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
3:26:54 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
127 |
450 |
Wilhelm Pousette |
|
3:33:07 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
128 |
415 |
Tim Phan |
|
3:48:04 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
DNF |
440 |
Jonathan Blomqvist |
Umara Sports Club |
- |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
DNF |
494 |
Lars Jonsson |
|
- |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
DNF |
438 |
Marcus Billing |
|
- |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
DNF |
447 |
Fredrik Sandgren |
Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb |
- |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
DNF |
457 |
Shahin Zarrabi |
|
- |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
DNF |
406 |
Stefan Ramqvist |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
- |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
DNF |
403 |
Patrik Modd |
Morgonmys runners |
- |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
DSQ |
417 |
Gustaf Sköld |
SK SoD |
- |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
DSQ |
410 |
Aleksandar Ristevski |
Alex |
- |
|
Herrar Senior |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Senior |
1 |
1 |
Ludwig Fleetwood |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
1:53:35 |
|
Herrar Senior |
2 |
24 |
Robert Kallin |
Triathlon Väst |
1:54:10 |
|
Herrar Senior |
3 |
2 |
Oskar Djärv |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
1:54:39 |
|
Herrar Senior |
4 |
3 |
Gabriel Björlin |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:59:02 |
|
Herrar Senior |
5 |
4 |
Victor Dahl |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:59:41 |
|
Herrar Senior |
6 |
34 |
Daniel Nöu |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:00:13 |
|
Herrar Senior |
7 |
36 |
Karl-Johan Danielsson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
2:02:13 |
|
Herrar Senior |
8 |
5 |
Erik Hjertonsson |
Team 30K IF |
2:02:27 |
|
Herrar Senior |
9 |
12 |
Axel Ek |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
2:03:10 |
|
Herrar Senior |
10 |
8 |
Peter Handrup |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
2:03:56 |
|
Herrar Senior |
11 |
23 |
Carl Magnus Helin |
Lidingö Triathlon |
2:07:24 |
|
Herrar Senior |
12 |
31 |
Martin Bratt |
Mora CK |
2:08:24 |
|
Herrar Senior |
13 |
20 |
Niklas Åkerström |
IK NocOut.se |
2:09:06 |
|
Herrar Senior |
14 |
19 |
Calle Westberg |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
2:10:40 |
|
Herrar Senior |
15 |
18 |
Jonas Langman |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:10:43 |
|
Herrar Senior |
16 |
9 |
Jonathan Gunnarsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:12:38 |
|
Herrar Senior |
17 |
32 |
Jonatan Hugemark |
TOT Triathlon Club |
2:12:47 |
|
Herrar Senior |
18 |
10 |
Elias Rapp |
Västerås SS |
2:15:49 |
|
Herrar Senior |
19 |
27 |
Daniel Swahn |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:16:06 |
|
Herrar Senior |
20 |
26 |
Alfred Bodenäs |
Triathlon Syd |
2:17:05 |
|
Herrar Senior |
21 |
6 |
Jonas Lerneteg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:19:43 |
|
Herrar Senior |
22 |
33 |
Oliver Nilsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:20:43 |
|
Herrar Senior |
23 |
35 |
Adam Lennell |
Umara Sports Club |
2:22:55 |
|
Herrar Senior |
24 |
11 |
Thomas Tollstedt |
Hudik Triathlon Klubb |
2:23:30 |
|
Herrar Senior |
25 |
21 |
Oskar Käll |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:40:53 |
|
Herrar Senior |
26 |
15 |
Björn Gräslund |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:46:07 |
|
Herrar Senior |
DNF |
22 |
Gabriel Nevado |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
- |
|
Herrar Senior |
DNF |
30 |
Albert Askengren |
Ringmurens Cykelklubb |
- |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
1 |
1 |
Ludwig Fleetwood |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
1:53:35 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
2 |
24 |
Robert Kallin |
Triathlon Väst |
1:54:10 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
3 |
2 |
Oskar Djärv |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
1:54:39 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
4 |
3 |
Gabriel Björlin |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:59:02 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
5 |
4 |
Victor Dahl |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:59:41 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
6 |
34 |
Daniel Nöu |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
2:00:13 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
7 |
36 |
Karl-Johan Danielsson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
2:02:13 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
8 |
5 |
Erik Hjertonsson |
Team 30K IF |
2:02:27 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
9 |
1802 |
Simon Lindblom |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:02:56 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
10 |
12 |
Axel Ek |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
2:03:10 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
11 |
8 |
Peter Handrup |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
2:03:56 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
12 |
23 |
Carl Magnus Helin |
Lidingö Triathlon |
2:07:24 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
13 |
31 |
Martin Bratt |
Mora CK |
2:08:24 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
14 |
20 |
Niklas Åkerström |
IK NocOut.se |
2:09:06 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
15 |
19 |
Calle Westberg |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
2:10:40 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
16 |
18 |
Jonas Langman |
IF Mantra Sport |
2:10:43 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
17 |
1801 |
Axel Borgengren |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:11:40 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
18 |
1804 |
Max Lundberg |
G3 Sport |
2:12:17 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
19 |
9 |
Jonathan Gunnarsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:12:38 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
20 |
32 |
Jonatan Hugemark |
TOT Triathlon Club |
2:12:47 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
21 |
10 |
Elias Rapp |
Västerås SS |
2:15:49 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
22 |
27 |
Daniel Swahn |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:16:06 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
23 |
26 |
Alfred Bodenäs |
Triathlon Syd |
2:17:05 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
24 |
6 |
Jonas Lerneteg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:19:43 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
25 |
33 |
Oliver Nilsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:20:43 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
26 |
1805 |
Isak Engblom |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
2:21:10 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
27 |
35 |
Adam Lennell |
Umara Sports Club |
2:22:55 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
28 |
11 |
Thomas Tollstedt |
Hudik Triathlon Klubb |
2:23:30 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
29 |
21 |
Oskar Käll |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:40:53 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
30 |
15 |
Björn Gräslund |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:46:07 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
DNF |
22 |
Gabriel Nevado |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
- |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
DNF |
30 |
Albert Askengren |
Ringmurens Cykelklubb |
- |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
1 |
183 |
James Archer |
Lilla Almby IF |
1:01:44 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
2 |
198 |
Jesper Söderbäck |
|
1:02:53 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
3 |
203 |
Niklas Eriksson |
Ljusnanbygden Joggers |
1:05:10 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
4 |
102 |
Johan von Walkendorff |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
1:05:51 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
5 |
186 |
Isak Thaning |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
1:06:44 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
6 |
188 |
Din Koldzo |
|
1:06:56 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
7 |
141 |
Stefan Boström |
Uppsala |
1:07:26 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
8 |
129 |
Miguel Gomez Aguilera |
|
1:07:36 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
9 |
110 |
Emil Englund |
IF Mantra Sport |
1:08:01 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
10 |
182 |
Robin Ulander |
Skelleftesim |
1:08:17 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
11 |
190 |
Mattias Sjöberg |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
1:08:52 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
12 |
126 |
Jacob Seabrook Alex |
|
1:09:07 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
13 |
176 |
David Lindqvist |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
1:09:57 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
14 |
160 |
Martin Sjunnestrand |
|
1:09:59 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
15 |
192 |
Per Nilsson |
Börje SK |
1:10:39 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
16 |
199 |
Ulf Skytt |
Brandkårens IF |
1:11:42 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
17 |
121 |
Joakim Nilsson |
|
1:12:01 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
18 |
200 |
Mikael Eriksson |
|
1:12:31 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
19 |
194 |
Fredrik Stene |
|
1:12:56 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
20 |
101 |
Tomas Almbo |
Nacka |
1:13:29 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
21 |
177 |
Daniel Karlsson |
AZIF |
1:13:30 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
22 |
143 |
Christian Hardell |
Bäckebo skid o motion |
1:14:09 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
23 |
117 |
Emil Trygg |
|
1:14:37 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
24 |
157 |
Seam Cory |
|
1:15:29 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
25 |
161 |
David Pettersson |
|
1:16:33 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
26 |
167 |
Vincent Huiskamp Rosen |
|
1:17:29 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
27 |
118 |
Daniel Eskilsson |
|
1:17:36 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
28 |
124 |
Oskar Josefsson |
|
1:19:03 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
29 |
171 |
Lukas Håstlund |
|
1:19:30 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
30 |
191 |
Kalle Svensson |
IF Mantra Sport |
1:19:44 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
31 |
158 |
Vladimir Bril |
|
1:19:44 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
32 |
189 |
Björn Mollstedt |
Unaffiliated |
1:19:46 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
33 |
136 |
Jussi Niemetz |
Formtopp IF |
1:20:01 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
34 |
127 |
Rikard Wulff |
Shimano Nordic Racing |
1:20:40 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
35 |
195 |
Anders Reisch |
Stallarholmen SK |
1:21:12 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
36 |
202 |
Johannes Temnell |
|
1:21:24 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
37 |
204 |
Andreas Hjertzell |
Uppsala Multisport |
1:21:53 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
38 |
184 |
Per Gustafsson |
Lilla Almby IF |
1:23:34 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
39 |
181 |
Daniele Amodeo |
|
1:24:14 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
40 |
131 |
Ulf Bexell |
|
1:24:24 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
41 |
180 |
Håkan Svensson |
ABB IF |
1:24:36 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
42 |
196 |
Jakob Löf |
|
1:26:00 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
43 |
205 |
Rikard Hallberg |
Team On |
1:26:04 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
44 |
159 |
Jörgen Niklasson |
G3 Sport |
1:27:15 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
45 |
135 |
Conny Pettersson |
Formtopp IF |
1:27:17 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
46 |
175 |
Daniel Andersson |
Triathlon Väst |
1:28:42 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
47 |
115 |
Carlos Bernuy Lopez |
|
1:28:55 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
48 |
164 |
Daniel Holm |
Trasan & Skruttens IF |
1:29:30 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
49 |
172 |
Peter Håstlund |
|
1:39:37 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
50 |
193 |
Johan Snider |
|
1:43:05 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
51 |
170 |
Jimmy Blomqvist |
GGMU |
1:46:45 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
1 |
1401 |
Paul Frayon |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
33:54 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
2 |
1405 |
Noah Petersson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
35:12 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
3 |
1406 |
Johan Bjersand-Hellström |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
37:21 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
4 |
1404 |
Oscar Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
37:57 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
5 |
1402 |
Hugo Kalén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
40:13 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
6 |
1403 |
Oskar Lindblom |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
41:26 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
1 |
1601 |
Hampus Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
32:49 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
2 |
1610 |
Jacob Fransén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
33:13 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
3 |
1614 |
Rihard Viherpuu |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
33:30 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
4 |
1611 |
Oskar Arvidsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
33:49 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
5 |
1603 |
Johan Melinder |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
34:04 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
6 |
1613 |
Elliot Nord |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
34:12 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
7 |
1606 |
Alexander Chatila |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
34:22 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
8 |
1602 |
Albin Rooth |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
35:28 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
9 |
1609 |
Simon Arvidsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
35:34 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
10 |
1612 |
Albin Granström |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
35:47 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
11 |
1607 |
Sebastian Karlsson |
Luleå Triathlon |
36:46 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
12 |
1605 |
Peter Sundström |
Umeå Simsällskap |
38:00 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
13 |
1608 |
Sebastian Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
48:02 |
|
Stafett Olympisk Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Stafett Olympisk Motion |
1 |
1306 |
|
Vidhance Big Endians |
2:11:27 |
|
Stafett Olympisk Motion |
2 |
1301 |
|
Förnedra Jon |
2:36:30 |
|
Stafett Olympisk Motion |
3 |
1307 |
|
Vidhance Little Endians |
2:36:38 |
|
Stafett Olympisk Motion |
4 |
1302 |
|
WSP Olympics |
2:36:39 |
|
Stafett Olympisk Motion |
5 |
1303 |
|
Team Kunskapsskolan |
2:43:20 |
|
Stafett Olympisk Motion |
6 |
1308 |
|
Slow motion |
2:48:28 |
|
Stafett Olympisk Motion |
7 |
1304 |
|
Folkes livs |
2:50:51 |
|
Stafett Olympisk Motion |
8 |
1305 |
|
The RG group |
2:52:06 |
|
Stafett Sprint Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Stafett Sprint Motion |
1 |
1101 |
|
Sprutspårsjägarna |
1:12:07 |
|
Stafett Sprint Motion |
2 |
1105 |
|
Knowit IF |
1:12:26 |
|
Stafett Sprint Motion |
3 |
1103 |
|
WSP Building Physics |
1:14:14 |
|
Stafett Sprint Motion |
4 |
1104 |
|
WSP Sprinters |
1:17:18 |
|
Stafett Sprint Motion |
5 |
1102 |
|
Gladarna |
1:26:57 |
|
Stafett Sprint Motion |
6 |
1106 |
|
Kaggeboda |
1:34:38 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
1 |
9207 |
Leon Dahlin |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
28:07 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
2 |
9219 |
Edward Nord |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
28:42 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
3 |
9501 |
Folke Eriksson |
|
29:31 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
4 |
9211 |
Anna Söderqvist |
Team LeWa Sport |
30:16 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
5 |
9205 |
Tintin Herweijer |
Hälle IF |
30:40 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
6 |
9206 |
August Siverskog |
Julita Triathlon |
31:22 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
7 |
9212 |
Linus Jansson |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
31:33 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
8 |
9201 |
Wilda Lundkvist |
Mälarö SOK |
32:36 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
9 |
9218 |
Oscar Alenius |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
33:16 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
10 |
9215 |
Emmy Skånstad |
Färjestaden Triathlon |
33:16 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
11 |
9216 |
Hugo Lagerberg |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
33:28 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
12 |
9204 |
Smilla Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
33:35 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
13 |
9209 |
Carmen Seco |
Umeå Simsällskap |
34:06 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
14 |
9203 |
Wilma Danielsson |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
34:33 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
15 |
9220 |
Pelle Anger |
Hedemora skidor |
34:54 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
16 |
9202 |
Max Lindh |
Söderhamns IK |
35:42 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
17 |
9214 |
Elin Stengel |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
36:29 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
18 |
9217 |
Nils Thuveson |
Hulkmamma |
36:35 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
19 |
9213 |
Katie McGowan |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
37:59 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
20 |
9210 |
Lilly Johansson |
Alesimmarna |
48:43 |
|
Tri4fun 14-15 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Tri4fun 14-15 år |
1 |
9104 |
Arora Johnsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
27:35 |
|
Tri4fun 14-15 år |
2 |
9505 |
Mathilda Järeteg |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
29:03 |
|
Tri4fun 14-15 år |
3 |
9105 |
Ella Hyttinen |
Hedemora Endurance AB |
29:48 |
|
Tri4fun 14-15 år |
4 |
9103 |
Markus Johnsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
29:58 |
|
Tri4fun 14-15 år |
5 |
9108 |
Elin Ramqvist |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
32:28 |
|
Tri4fun 14-15 år |
6 |
9107 |
Attila Karonen |
Stenhagen |
33:16 |
|
Tri4fun 14-15 år |
7 |
9101 |
Eloi Derrough |
|
35:17 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
1 |
9309 |
Anton Karlsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
19:01 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
2 |
9301 |
Hanna Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
19:33 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
3 |
9327 |
Linus Malmberg |
IF Mantra Sport |
19:56 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
4 |
9306 |
Emil Jorme |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
22:02 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
5 |
9320 |
Svea Hiller |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
22:14 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
6 |
9325 |
Alva Lagerberg |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
22:56 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
7 |
9316 |
Melwin Eriksson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
23:52 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
8 |
9324 |
Aron Hyttinen |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
24:00 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
9 |
9317 |
Lovisa Wannberg |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
24:27 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
10 |
9321 |
Linus Gåfvels |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
24:49 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
11 |
9314 |
Nils Bjersand-Hellström |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
26:12 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
12 |
9312 |
Matilda Eliasson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
26:39 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
13 |
9310 |
Alice Birgander |
Birganders Idrottsvänner |
27:06 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
14 |
9326 |
Jonas Thuveson |
Hulkmamma |
27:39 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
15 |
9305 |
Olivia Svensson |
Uppsala |
28:28 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
16 |
9322 |
Ruben Söderberg |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
28:30 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
17 |
9319 |
Axel Stengel |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
28:31 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
18 |
9313 |
Rebecka Collby |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
28:35 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
19 |
9315 |
Simon Falkenberg |
Bjäre Triathlon |
29:23 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
20 |
9311 |
Alice Miemois |
Knivsta CK |
29:24 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
21 |
9302 |
Moa Lindh |
Sorf |
29:25 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
22 |
9308 |
Irma Siverskog |
Julita Triathlon |
29:59 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
23 |
9307 |
Alvin Sjunnestrand |
|
30:48 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
24 |
9304 |
Lilly Lundqvist |
Mälarö SOK |
31:38 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
25 |
9318 |
Vera Pallas |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
32:01 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
26 |
9323 |
Signe Lindén |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
34:17 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
27 |
9504 |
Milo Adriansson |
|
36:07 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
28 |
9303 |
Oskar Anundsson |
|
38:07 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
DNS |
9502 |
Isak Seabrook Alex |
|
- |
|