Damer Junior 18-19 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år |
1 |
1855 |
Frida Nöu |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
1:06:06 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år |
2 |
1852 |
Ida Burrows |
AXA Sports Club |
1:06:31 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år |
3 |
1854 |
Klara Hofer Mattsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
1:08:20 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år |
4 |
1858 |
Nora Johansson |
Västerås SS |
1:17:56 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år |
5 |
1856 |
Louise Kandeman |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
1:19:34 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år |
6 |
1853 |
Felicia Johansson |
Triathlon Väst |
1:42:34 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år |
DNF |
1851 |
Ida Ullstrand |
Norrköping Triathlon |
- |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
1 |
1855 |
Frida Nöu |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
1:06:06 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
2 |
1852 |
Ida Burrows |
AXA Sports Club |
1:06:31 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
3 |
1854 |
Klara Hofer Mattsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
1:08:20 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
4 |
1659 |
Linn Suchomel |
Team 30K IF |
1:08:52 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
5 |
1651 |
Tilda Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:10:04 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
6 |
1655 |
Mathilda Leidersdorff |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
1:16:09 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
7 |
1656 |
Hanna Lundberg |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:17:30 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
8 |
1858 |
Nora Johansson |
Västerås SS |
1:17:56 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
9 |
1856 |
Louise Kandeman |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
1:19:34 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
10 |
1657 |
Eliza Happonen |
Umeå Simsällskap |
1:25:51 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
11 |
1653 |
Josefine Berglund |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:27:58 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
12 |
1853 |
Felicia Johansson |
Triathlon Väst |
1:42:34 |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
DNF |
1658 |
Felicia Larsered |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Damer Junior 18-19 år SM |
DNF |
1851 |
Ida Ullstrand |
Norrköping Triathlon |
- |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
1 |
3555 |
Marie Sandberg |
Julita Triathlon |
1:10:09 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
2 |
3557 |
Anna Johansson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:10:40 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
3 |
3551 |
Matilda Johansson |
Roslagens Triathlon IF |
1:16:07 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
4 |
3553 |
Tora Philp |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:17:22 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
5 |
3559 |
Jennie Malmberg |
IF Mantra Sport |
1:17:26 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år |
6 |
3558 |
Hanna Bäckman |
Triathlon Syd |
1:25:26 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
1 |
3555 |
Marie Sandberg |
Julita Triathlon |
1:10:09 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
2 |
3557 |
Anna Johansson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:10:40 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
3 |
3551 |
Matilda Johansson |
Roslagens Triathlon IF |
1:16:07 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
4 |
3553 |
Tora Philp |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:17:22 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
5 |
3559 |
Jennie Malmberg |
IF Mantra Sport |
1:17:26 |
|
Damer Master 35-39 år RM |
6 |
3558 |
Hanna Bäckman |
Triathlon Syd |
1:25:26 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
1 |
4060 |
Linda Linhart |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
1:14:57 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
2 |
4054 |
Jessica Winberg |
Lidingö Triathlon |
1:15:44 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
3 |
4058 |
Veronica Andersson |
3City Triathlon |
1:16:56 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
4 |
4056 |
Jenny Sundberg |
IF Mantra Sport |
1:17:32 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
5 |
4055 |
Maria Trönell |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
1:18:51 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
6 |
4057 |
Åsa Wallinder |
Västerås CK |
1:18:53 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
7 |
4059 |
Susanna Jarlsdotter Rehn |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
1:19:28 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år |
8 |
4052 |
Jessica Högberg |
Kungsörs Sportklubb |
1:20:36 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
1 |
4060 |
Linda Linhart |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
1:14:57 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
2 |
4054 |
Jessica Winberg |
Lidingö Triathlon |
1:15:44 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
3 |
4058 |
Veronica Andersson |
3City Triathlon |
1:16:56 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
4 |
4056 |
Jenny Sundberg |
IF Mantra Sport |
1:17:32 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
5 |
4055 |
Maria Trönell |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
1:18:51 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
6 |
4057 |
Åsa Wallinder |
Västerås CK |
1:18:53 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
7 |
4059 |
Susanna Jarlsdotter Rehn |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
1:19:28 |
|
Damer Master 40-44 år RM |
8 |
4052 |
Jessica Högberg |
Kungsörs Sportklubb |
1:20:36 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
1 |
4559 |
Sara Bergström |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
1:17:07 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
2 |
4552 |
Elisabet Bellander |
Umara Sports Club |
1:19:19 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
3 |
4555 |
Åsa Danell |
CK SubXX |
1:20:05 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
4 |
4553 |
Sara Andersson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:20:09 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
5 |
4551 |
Marianne Smedmark |
Roslagens Triathlon IF |
1:22:21 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
6 |
4554 |
Mia Eklöw |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:28:53 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
DSQ |
4557 |
Malin Annebäck |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år |
DSQ |
4556 |
Tina Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
- |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
1 |
4559 |
Sara Bergström |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
1:17:07 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
2 |
4552 |
Elisabet Bellander |
Umara Sports Club |
1:19:19 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
3 |
4555 |
Åsa Danell |
CK SubXX |
1:20:05 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
4 |
4553 |
Sara Andersson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:20:09 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
5 |
4551 |
Marianne Smedmark |
Roslagens Triathlon IF |
1:22:21 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
6 |
4554 |
Mia Eklöw |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:28:53 |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
DSQ |
4556 |
Tina Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
- |
|
Damer Master 45-49 år RM |
DSQ |
4557 |
Malin Annebäck |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år |
1 |
5055 |
Eva-Lott Elefant |
3City Triathlon |
1:20:44 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år |
2 |
5054 |
Camilla Karlsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:25:18 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år |
3 |
5052 |
Anna Foghammar |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:26:04 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år |
4 |
5053 |
Marie Eriksson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:31:52 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år RM |
1 |
5055 |
Eva-Lott Elefant |
3City Triathlon |
1:20:44 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år RM |
2 |
5054 |
Camilla Karlsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:25:18 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år RM |
3 |
5052 |
Anna Foghammar |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:26:04 |
|
Damer Master 50-54 år RM |
4 |
5053 |
Marie Eriksson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:31:52 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år |
1 |
5552 |
Cecilia Wikander |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:24:32 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år |
2 |
5553 |
Anna Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:26:32 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år |
3 |
5551 |
Marie Wiman |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:27:00 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år RM |
1 |
5552 |
Cecilia Wikander |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:24:32 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år RM |
2 |
5553 |
Anna Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:26:32 |
|
Damer Master 55-59 år RM |
3 |
5551 |
Marie Wiman |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:27:00 |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år |
1 |
6053 |
Monica Sjans |
Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb |
1:29:21 |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år |
2 |
6051 |
Gunilla Gard |
Mora Triathlon |
1:33:12 |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år |
3 |
6052 |
Marie-Louise Vösu Wångblad |
IK NocOut.se |
1:36:52 |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år RM |
1 |
6053 |
Monica Sjans |
Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb |
1:29:21 |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år RM |
2 |
6051 |
Gunilla Gard |
Mora Triathlon |
1:33:12 |
|
Damer Master 60-64 år RM |
3 |
6052 |
Marie-Louise Vösu Wångblad |
IK NocOut.se |
1:36:52 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
1 |
464 |
Elina Wahlberg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
2:24:24 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
2 |
385 |
Sofie Nilsson |
IK NocOut.se |
2:34:30 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
3 |
396 |
Helen Remnås |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:35:23 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
4 |
358 |
Åsa Miemois |
Knivsta CK |
2:37:35 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
5 |
377 |
Victoria Wahlbom Hellström |
IK NocOut.se |
2:39:14 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
6 |
329 |
Johanna Hultberg |
IK NocOut.se |
2:40:09 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
7 |
439 |
Jenny Ragnarsson |
Höglandets Triathlon |
2:41:21 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
8 |
397 |
Amanda Arasjö Viberg |
Triathlon Väst |
2:41:59 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
9 |
473 |
Rojyar Khalili |
|
2:46:13 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
10 |
369 |
Frida Starck Härlin |
IK NocOut.se |
2:48:30 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
11 |
402 |
Johanna Johansson |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
2:48:33 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
12 |
376 |
Angelica Ivarsson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:48:42 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
13 |
480 |
Josefin Ekström |
|
2:48:51 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
14 |
438 |
Renée Löwhagen |
Höglandets Triathlon |
2:48:55 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
15 |
324 |
Louise Svensson |
IK NocOut.se |
2:49:39 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
16 |
491 |
Åsa Borg |
IK Nocout.se |
2:50:20 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
17 |
346 |
Hanna Fredriksson |
|
2:51:28 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
18 |
427 |
Karin Schröder |
IK NocOut.se |
2:51:34 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
19 |
456 |
Cecilia Wiberg |
IK NocOut.se |
2:51:45 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
20 |
401 |
Anna Nilsson |
|
2:51:50 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
21 |
364 |
Ulrika Nilsson |
Team LeWa sport |
2:52:39 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
22 |
470 |
Sara Hartzell |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
2:55:07 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
23 |
384 |
Madelen Tonström |
IK Nocout.se |
2:55:45 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
24 |
469 |
Helena Nimbratt |
Umara Sports Club |
2:56:06 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
25 |
489 |
Gabi Jönsson |
|
2:57:33 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
26 |
381 |
Martina Wiklund |
|
2:59:15 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
27 |
391 |
Paula Birgander |
Birganders Idrottsvänner |
2:59:18 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
28 |
400 |
Elin Gustafsson |
Umara Sports Club |
2:59:34 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
29 |
474 |
Carolina Gonzalez |
|
3:03:01 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
30 |
450 |
Josefine Nilsson |
IBF Linköping |
3:03:15 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
31 |
352 |
Kristina Finnved |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
3:05:34 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
32 |
362 |
Eva Sandberg |
IK NocOut.se |
3:06:41 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
33 |
387 |
Maria Wallstedt |
UT Kolmården |
3:09:26 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
34 |
423 |
Lisa Dawidson |
|
3:10:50 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
35 |
476 |
Malin Myllymäki |
Trifit |
3:11:46 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
36 |
440 |
Anna Priedite |
|
3:21:34 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
37 |
447 |
Maria Thellman |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
3:22:39 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
38 |
339 |
Caroline Löwing |
|
3:22:44 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
39 |
318 |
Elin Göterdal |
|
3:23:23 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
40 |
319 |
Lena Göterdal |
IK NocOut.se |
3:23:24 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
41 |
424 |
Marie Aronsson |
|
3:33:55 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
42 |
425 |
Marie Waltersson |
|
3:38:06 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
43 |
332 |
Karin Moscicki |
|
3:41:48 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
44 |
374 |
Rosé-Marie Bjärehed |
UT Kolmården |
3:51:44 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
45 |
448 |
Susan Nilsson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
4:00:08 |
|
Damer Olympisk Motion |
DNF |
322 |
Anikó Komaromi |
UT Kolmården |
- |
|
Damer Senior |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Senior |
1 |
52 |
Emma Varga |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:05:24 |
|
Damer Senior |
2 |
69 |
Marie Carlsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:05:52 |
|
Damer Senior |
3 |
59 |
Malin Cederberg |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:08:36 |
|
Damer Senior |
4 |
72 |
Jenny Nilsson |
Dalregementets IF |
1:08:47 |
|
Damer Senior |
5 |
61 |
Alida Lilljequist |
Kinds GoGreen CK |
1:09:16 |
|
Damer Senior |
6 |
65 |
My Forsberg |
Triathlon Väst |
1:10:45 |
|
Damer Senior |
7 |
62 |
Siri Ohrankämmen |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:11:03 |
|
Damer Senior |
8 |
54 |
Diane Sadik |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
1:11:13 |
|
Damer Senior |
9 |
74 |
Natalie Rec |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:11:57 |
|
Damer Senior |
10 |
64 |
Emma Graaf |
CSK Ludvika Triathlon |
1:12:14 |
|
Damer Senior |
11 |
73 |
Linda Morin |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:12:15 |
|
Damer Senior |
12 |
66 |
Rebecka Forsström |
Triathlon Syd |
1:13:57 |
|
Damer Senior |
13 |
57 |
Sofi Haag Wallberg |
Västerås SS |
1:15:15 |
|
Damer Senior |
14 |
58 |
Caroline Augustsson |
Team 30K IF |
1:17:09 |
|
Damer Senior |
15 |
67 |
Theresa Timmerevers |
Hannover 96, GER (EJ SM) |
1:20:04 |
|
Damer Senior |
DNF |
56 |
Nathalie Säfsten |
Team 30K IF |
- |
|
Damer Senior SM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Senior SM |
1 |
52 |
Emma Varga |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:05:24 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
2 |
69 |
Marie Carlsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:05:52 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
3 |
1855 |
Frida Nöu |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
1:06:06 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
4 |
1852 |
Ida Burrows |
AXA Sports Club |
1:06:31 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
5 |
1854 |
Klara Hofer Mattsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
1:08:20 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
6 |
59 |
Malin Cederberg |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:08:36 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
7 |
72 |
Jenny Nilsson |
Dalregementets IF |
1:08:47 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
8 |
1659 |
Linn Suchomel |
Team 30K IF |
1:08:52 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
9 |
61 |
Alida Lilljequist |
Kinds GoGreen CK |
1:09:16 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
10 |
1651 |
Tilda Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:10:04 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
11 |
65 |
My Forsberg |
Triathlon Väst |
1:10:45 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
12 |
62 |
Siri Ohrankämmen |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:11:03 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
13 |
54 |
Diane Sadik |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
1:11:13 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
14 |
74 |
Natalie Rec |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:11:57 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
15 |
64 |
Emma Graaf |
CSK Ludvika Triathlon |
1:12:14 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
16 |
73 |
Linda Morin |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:12:15 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
17 |
66 |
Rebecka Forsström |
Triathlon Syd |
1:13:57 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
18 |
57 |
Sofi Haag Wallberg |
Västerås SS |
1:15:15 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
19 |
1655 |
Mathilda Leidersdorff |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
1:16:09 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
20 |
58 |
Caroline Augustsson |
Team 30K IF |
1:17:09 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
21 |
1656 |
Hanna Lundberg |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:17:30 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
22 |
1858 |
Nora Johansson |
Västerås SS |
1:17:56 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
23 |
1856 |
Louise Kandeman |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
1:19:34 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
24 |
1657 |
Eliza Happonen |
Umeå Simsällskap |
1:25:51 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
25 |
1653 |
Josefine Berglund |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:27:58 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
26 |
1853 |
Felicia Johansson |
Triathlon Väst |
1:42:34 |
|
Damer Senior SM |
DNF |
56 |
Nathalie Säfsten |
Team 30K IF |
- |
|
Damer Senior SM |
DNF |
1658 |
Felicia Larsered |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Damer Senior SM |
DNF |
1851 |
Ida Ullstrand |
Norrköping Triathlon |
- |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
1 |
190 |
Cecilia Vollan Johansson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
1:11:10 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
2 |
191 |
Cecilia Skånstad |
Färjestadens Triathlon |
1:13:15 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
3 |
143 |
Jasmin Ahnfors |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
1:14:12 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
4 |
183 |
Ann-Sofie Lindén |
Umara Sports Club |
1:15:06 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
5 |
182 |
Ida Johansson |
Team 30K IF |
1:16:16 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
6 |
114 |
Lisa Lindfors |
IK NocOut.se |
1:17:16 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
7 |
163 |
Eva Lilliecreutz |
IK NocOut.se |
1:17:51 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
8 |
132 |
Piia Nydén |
Gnosjö FK |
1:18:07 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
9 |
134 |
Emma Ydreskog |
|
1:18:35 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
10 |
109 |
Therese Milch |
|
1:19:39 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
11 |
108 |
Johanna Liljedahl |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
1:20:12 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
12 |
126 |
Elsa Rimhagen |
Motala AIF |
1:22:41 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
13 |
173 |
Catharina Alm |
AZIF |
1:23:23 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
14 |
166 |
Mimmie Öhlén |
|
1:23:50 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
15 |
186 |
Sofie Svensson |
|
1:24:07 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
16 |
128 |
Anki Rösiö |
|
1:24:09 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
17 |
192 |
Madelene Nilsson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:24:36 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
18 |
138 |
Rosie-Marie Fors |
|
1:25:01 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
19 |
125 |
Pia Weller |
|
1:26:15 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
20 |
104 |
Linda Eriksson |
Trafikverket Fritidsförening Linköping |
1:26:15 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
21 |
136 |
Jessica Bring |
|
1:27:18 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
22 |
110 |
Jessica Milch |
|
1:27:32 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
23 |
146 |
Marianne Tenger |
|
1:27:43 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
24 |
124 |
Annelie Marsén |
|
1:27:50 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
25 |
120 |
Frida Idoff |
|
1:28:14 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
26 |
170 |
Josefin Jakobik |
|
1:29:16 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
27 |
157 |
Hanna Eriksson |
|
1:30:29 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
28 |
135 |
Isabelle Adamsson |
|
1:31:38 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
29 |
155 |
Elina Petersen |
Peking Athletes |
1:38:20 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
30 |
123 |
Elin Rimhagen |
|
1:38:44 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
31 |
153 |
Sigrid Gustafsson |
|
1:39:15 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
32 |
172 |
Rebecka Dahlgren |
|
1:41:44 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
33 |
185 |
Carina Andersson |
Fysrehab |
1:46:52 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
34 |
119 |
Malin Laurin |
|
1:48:07 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
35 |
140 |
Vasiliki "Kia" Widström |
Trafikverket Fritidsförening Linköping |
1:52:20 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
36 |
142 |
Helen Källman |
|
1:52:37 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
37 |
137 |
Linda Fredriksson |
|
1:55:34 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
38 |
164 |
Regina Wibom-Sjöbäck |
|
2:02:04 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
39 |
145 |
Eleonor Blomberg |
|
2:02:12 |
|
Damer Sprint Motion |
DSQ |
176 |
Annika Lindeberg |
|
- |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
1 |
1454 |
Ella Ohlsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
38:21 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
2 |
1461 |
Hanna Andrén |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
39:31 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
3 |
1453 |
Felicia Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
40:17 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
4 |
1459 |
Selma Westman |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
41:21 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
5 |
1456 |
Elin Rooth |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
41:34 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
6 |
1451 |
Alma Lilljequist |
Kinds GoGreen CK |
42:24 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
7 |
1462 |
Embla Bjurling |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
42:53 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
8 |
1465 |
Elin Eisner |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
43:43 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
9 |
1467 |
Nathalie Stigenberg |
Gävle Triathlonklubb |
44:39 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
10 |
1458 |
Elin Malmström |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
45:00 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
11 |
1466 |
Ella Hyttinen |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
45:32 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
12 |
1464 |
Idha Chatila |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
46:55 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
13 |
1463 |
Jazmin Eriksson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
47:36 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
14 |
1457 |
Maja Fredriksson |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
47:48 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 14-15 år |
15 |
1455 |
Victoria Johansson |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
47:55 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
1 |
1659 |
Linn Suchomel |
Team 30K IF |
1:08:52 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
2 |
1651 |
Tilda Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:10:04 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
3 |
1655 |
Mathilda Leidersdorff |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
1:16:09 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
4 |
1656 |
Hanna Lundberg |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:17:30 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
5 |
1657 |
Eliza Happonen |
Umeå Simsällskap |
1:25:51 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
6 |
1653 |
Josefine Berglund |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:27:58 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
DNF |
1658 |
Felicia Larsered |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
1 |
1659 |
Linn Suchomel |
Team 30K IF |
1:08:52 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
2 |
1651 |
Tilda Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:10:04 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
3 |
1655 |
Mathilda Leidersdorff |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
1:16:09 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
4 |
1656 |
Hanna Lundberg |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:17:30 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
5 |
1657 |
Eliza Happonen |
Umeå Simsällskap |
1:25:51 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
6 |
1653 |
Josefine Berglund |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:27:58 |
|
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
DNF |
1658 |
Felicia Larsered |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
1 |
1807 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
57:09 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
2 |
1801 |
Simon Lindblom |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:03:11 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
3 |
1806 |
Oscar Eliasson |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
1:04:10 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
4 |
1803 |
Axel Borgengren |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:09:29 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
5 |
1805 |
Lukas Lundkvist |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:12:49 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
DNF |
1804 |
Max Lundberg |
G3 Sport |
- |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
1 |
1807 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
57:09 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
2 |
1609 |
Axel Rosencrantz |
Triathlon Väst |
1:01:50 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
3 |
1604 |
Emil Frayon |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:02:38 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
4 |
1801 |
Simon Lindblom |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:03:11 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
5 |
1603 |
Johan Melinder |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:03:36 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
6 |
1806 |
Oscar Eliasson |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
1:04:10 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
7 |
1611 |
Jacob Fransén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:05:50 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
8 |
1601 |
Hampus Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:06:59 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
9 |
1608 |
Isak Meunier |
IK Nocout.se |
1:07:13 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
10 |
1612 |
Oskar Arvidsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:07:41 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
11 |
1616 |
Elliot Nord |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:07:51 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
12 |
1606 |
Alexander Chatila |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:08:51 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
13 |
1803 |
Axel Borgengren |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:09:29 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
14 |
1602 |
Albin Rooth |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:09:48 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
15 |
1615 |
Simon Persson |
KK Karpen |
1:11:55 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
16 |
1605 |
Sebastian Karlsson |
Luleå Triathlon |
1:11:56 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
17 |
1805 |
Lukas Lundkvist |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:12:49 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
18 |
1610 |
Simon Arvidsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:13:35 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
19 |
1613 |
Peter Sundström |
Umeå Simsällskap |
1:16:06 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
20 |
1617 |
Arvid Axelsson |
SK Ran |
1:18:40 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
21 |
1607 |
Sebastian Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:31:41 |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
DNF |
1804 |
Max Lundberg |
G3 Sport |
- |
|
Herrar Junior 18-19 år SM |
DNF |
1614 |
Albin Granström |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
- |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
1 |
3514 |
Marcus Brandt |
IF Mantra Sport |
1:03:30 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
2 |
3501 |
Richard Bräckvall |
Peking Athletes |
1:03:33 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
3 |
3506 |
Jonas Lerneteg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:03:59 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
4 |
3502 |
Michael Nabb |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:05:39 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
5 |
3517 |
Cristian Nae |
Triathlon Syd |
1:06:08 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
6 |
3518 |
Ali yesid Castañeda |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
1:06:13 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
7 |
3504 |
Tobias Palmkvist |
IK NocOut.se |
1:06:43 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
8 |
3512 |
Jakob Löf |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
1:08:01 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
9 |
3513 |
Andreas Voss |
Triathlon Syd |
1:08:31 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
10 |
3509 |
Daniel Johnson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
1:08:59 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
11 |
3511 |
Jonny Thor |
Falu SS |
1:09:19 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
12 |
3507 |
Linus Sjöberg |
UT Kolmården |
1:12:01 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
13 |
3508 |
Martin Malmberg |
IF Mantra sport |
1:12:17 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
14 |
3516 |
Stefan Kastenman |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
1:14:30 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
15 |
3503 |
Erik Wahlström |
Norrköping Triathlon |
1:19:15 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
16 |
3515 |
Mats Järlbro |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:20:22 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år |
DNF |
3510 |
Michael Sönnerborg-Wadenhorn |
Fagersta Södra IK |
- |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
1 |
3514 |
Marcus Brandt |
IF Mantra Sport |
1:03:30 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
2 |
3501 |
Richard Bräckvall |
Peking Athletes |
1:03:33 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
3 |
3506 |
Jonas Lerneteg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:03:59 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
4 |
3502 |
Michael Nabb |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:05:39 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
5 |
3517 |
Cristian Nae |
Triathlon Syd |
1:06:08 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
6 |
3518 |
Ali yesid Castañeda |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
1:06:13 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
7 |
3504 |
Tobias Palmkvist |
IK NocOut.se |
1:06:43 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
8 |
3512 |
Jakob Löf |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
1:08:01 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
9 |
3513 |
Andreas Voss |
Triathlon Syd |
1:08:31 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
10 |
3509 |
Daniel Johnson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
1:08:59 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
11 |
3511 |
Jonny Thor |
Falu SS |
1:09:19 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
12 |
3507 |
Linus Sjöberg |
UT Kolmården |
1:12:01 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
13 |
3508 |
Martin Malmberg |
IF Mantra sport |
1:12:17 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
14 |
3516 |
Stefan Kastenman |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
1:14:30 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
15 |
3503 |
Erik Wahlström |
Norrköping Triathlon |
1:19:15 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
16 |
3515 |
Mats Järlbro |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:20:22 |
|
Herrar Master 35-39 år RM |
DNF |
3510 |
Michael Sönnerborg-Wadenhorn |
Fagersta Södra IK |
- |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
1 |
4004 |
Henrik Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:04:45 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
2 |
4015 |
Luke Dragstra |
Trimate SK |
1:05:22 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
3 |
4007 |
Per Lindblom |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
1:05:36 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
4 |
4022 |
Marcus Ekström |
FMTIS IF |
1:06:04 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
5 |
4013 |
Henrik Lundqvist |
Triathlon Väst |
1:06:19 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
6 |
4005 |
Henrik Eketjäll |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
1:07:29 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
7 |
4018 |
Tommie Sjödin |
Hemsö IF |
1:08:09 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
8 |
4020 |
Oskar Bernström |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
1:09:12 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
9 |
4010 |
Gustav Holmberg |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
1:09:26 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
10 |
4019 |
Henri Pesonen |
Triathlon Väst |
1:09:47 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
11 |
4008 |
Ulf Comstedt |
IK Nocout.se |
1:11:01 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
12 |
4009 |
Carl-Mikael Karlsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:11:23 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
13 |
4014 |
Mikael Stagling |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
1:13:00 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
14 |
4012 |
Olof Svedström |
AXA Sports Club |
1:14:16 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
15 |
4017 |
Christer Dahlström |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
1:16:48 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
16 |
4003 |
Tobias Johansson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:19:23 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
17 |
4016 |
Björn Johansson |
Triathlon Väst |
1:24:02 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år |
18 |
4001 |
Lennart Andersson |
UT Kolmården |
2:11:58 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
1 |
4004 |
Henrik Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:04:45 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
2 |
4015 |
Luke Dragstra |
Trimate SK |
1:05:22 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
3 |
4007 |
Per Lindblom |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
1:05:36 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
4 |
4022 |
Marcus Ekström |
FMTIS IF |
1:06:04 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
5 |
4013 |
Henrik Lundqvist |
Triathlon Väst |
1:06:19 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
6 |
4005 |
Henrik Eketjäll |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
1:07:29 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
7 |
4018 |
Tommie Sjödin |
Hemsö IF |
1:08:09 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
8 |
4020 |
Oskar Bernström |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
1:09:12 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
9 |
4010 |
Gustav Holmberg |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
1:09:26 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
10 |
4019 |
Henri Pesonen |
Triathlon Väst |
1:09:47 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
11 |
4008 |
Ulf Comstedt |
IK Nocout.se |
1:11:01 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
12 |
4009 |
Carl-Mikael Karlsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:11:23 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
13 |
4014 |
Mikael Stagling |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
1:13:00 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
14 |
4012 |
Olof Svedström |
AXA Sports Club |
1:14:16 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
15 |
4017 |
Christer Dahlström |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
1:16:48 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
16 |
4003 |
Tobias Johansson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:19:23 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
17 |
4016 |
Björn Johansson |
Triathlon Väst |
1:24:02 |
|
Herrar Master 40-44 år RM |
18 |
4001 |
Lennart Andersson |
UT Kolmården |
2:11:58 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
1 |
4517 |
Claes Ivenborg |
IK NocOut.se |
1:03:45 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
2 |
4528 |
Andreas Capilla |
IK NocOut.se |
1:06:23 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
3 |
4509 |
Fredrik Lindblom |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
1:07:11 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
4 |
4508 |
Kenth Pettersson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:07:37 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
5 |
4514 |
Mattias Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
1:07:54 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
6 |
4531 |
Nils Bergdahl |
338 Småland Triathlon & MF |
1:08:15 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
7 |
4511 |
Henrik Malmström |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:08:34 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
8 |
4515 |
Anders Granlund |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:08:39 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
9 |
4505 |
Fredrik Toft |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
1:08:40 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
10 |
4522 |
Magnus Kalén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:09:06 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
11 |
4532 |
Pierre Schmidt |
Umara Sports Club |
1:09:24 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
12 |
4510 |
Björn Axelsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:10:06 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
13 |
4520 |
Mattias Krantz |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:10:38 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
14 |
4506 |
Fredrik Ottosson |
Höglandets Triathlon |
1:10:53 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
15 |
4512 |
Martin Sandberg |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:10:58 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
16 |
4516 |
Robert Sunnerberg |
Umara Sports Club |
1:12:32 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
17 |
4507 |
Fredrik Häggström |
Skellefteå AIK CK |
1:13:29 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
18 |
4518 |
Mattias Klein |
Norrköping Triathlon |
1:14:57 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
19 |
4524 |
Fredrik Danell |
Ekängens IF |
1:15:25 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
20 |
4526 |
Mattias Rekonius |
Umara Sports Club |
1:16:17 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
21 |
4521 |
Lars Abrahamson Hjerpe |
Norrköping Triathlon |
1:17:44 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
22 |
4519 |
Gustaf Tobieson |
3City Triathlon |
1:17:50 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
23 |
4513 |
Håkan Odin |
IK NocOut.se |
1:19:04 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
24 |
4530 |
Kristian Savolainen |
3City Triathlon |
1:20:33 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
25 |
4529 |
Robert Gouffrich |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:25:19 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år |
DNF |
4501 |
Daniel Haavisto |
IK NocOut.se |
- |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
1 |
4517 |
Claes Ivenborg |
IK NocOut.se |
1:03:45 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
2 |
4528 |
Andreas Capilla |
IK NocOut.se |
1:06:23 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
3 |
4509 |
Fredrik Lindblom |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
1:07:11 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
4 |
4508 |
Kenth Pettersson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:07:37 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
5 |
4514 |
Mattias Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
1:07:54 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
6 |
4531 |
Nils Bergdahl |
338 Småland Triathlon & MF |
1:08:15 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
7 |
4511 |
Henrik Malmström |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:08:34 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
8 |
4515 |
Anders Granlund |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:08:39 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
9 |
4505 |
Fredrik Toft |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
1:08:40 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
10 |
4522 |
Magnus Kalén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:09:06 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
11 |
4532 |
Pierre Schmidt |
Umara Sports Club |
1:09:24 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
12 |
4510 |
Björn Axelsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:10:06 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
13 |
4520 |
Mattias Krantz |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:10:38 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
14 |
4506 |
Fredrik Ottosson |
Höglandets Triathlon |
1:10:53 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
15 |
4512 |
Martin Sandberg |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:10:58 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
16 |
4516 |
Robert Sunnerberg |
Umara Sports Club |
1:12:32 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
17 |
4507 |
Fredrik Häggström |
Skellefteå AIK CK |
1:13:29 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
18 |
4518 |
Mattias Klein |
Norrköping Triathlon |
1:14:57 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
19 |
4524 |
Fredrik Danell |
Ekängens IF |
1:15:25 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
20 |
4526 |
Mattias Rekonius |
Umara Sports Club |
1:16:17 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
21 |
4521 |
Lars Abrahamson Hjerpe |
Norrköping Triathlon |
1:17:44 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
22 |
4519 |
Gustaf Tobieson |
3City Triathlon |
1:17:50 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
23 |
4513 |
Håkan Odin |
IK NocOut.se |
1:19:04 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
24 |
4530 |
Kristian Savolainen |
3City Triathlon |
1:20:33 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
25 |
4529 |
Robert Gouffrich |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:25:19 |
|
Herrar Master 45-49 år RM |
DNF |
4501 |
Daniel Haavisto |
IK NocOut.se |
- |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
1 |
5004 |
Jonas Plogner |
Bromma Simsällskap |
1:06:29 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
2 |
5003 |
Mattias Arvidsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:06:41 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
3 |
5005 |
Tommy Eriksson |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:08:52 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
4 |
5013 |
Tommy Jansson |
Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap |
1:09:44 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
5 |
5008 |
Anders Engström |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
1:10:25 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
6 |
5009 |
Stefan Persson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:12:35 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
7 |
5006 |
Peter Persson |
Umara Sports Club |
1:12:55 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
8 |
5014 |
Joakim Svensson |
Hultsfred LK |
1:14:13 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
9 |
5012 |
Christian Lindeberg |
Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb |
1:15:53 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
10 |
5007 |
Christer Holmqvist |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
1:16:25 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
11 |
5011 |
Mats Ahlström |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:17:01 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
12 |
5001 |
Nikklas Jorme |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:18:38 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år |
13 |
5010 |
Cai Remitz |
Triathlon Syd |
1:19:14 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
1 |
5004 |
Jonas Plogner |
Bromma Simsällskap |
1:06:29 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
2 |
5003 |
Mattias Arvidsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:06:41 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
3 |
5005 |
Tommy Eriksson |
Team LeWa Sport |
1:08:52 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
4 |
5013 |
Tommy Jansson |
Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap |
1:09:44 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
5 |
5008 |
Anders Engström |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
1:10:25 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
6 |
5009 |
Stefan Persson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:12:35 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
7 |
5006 |
Peter Persson |
Umara Sports Club |
1:12:55 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
8 |
5014 |
Joakim Svensson |
Hultsfred LK |
1:14:13 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
9 |
5012 |
Christian Lindeberg |
Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb |
1:15:53 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
10 |
5007 |
Christer Holmqvist |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
1:16:25 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
11 |
5011 |
Mats Ahlström |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:17:01 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
12 |
5001 |
Nikklas Jorme |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:18:38 |
|
Herrar Master 50-54 år RM |
13 |
5010 |
Cai Remitz |
Triathlon Syd |
1:19:14 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
1 |
5502 |
Jonas Rylander |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:06:30 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
2 |
5505 |
Tomas Bengtsson |
Team Kungälv IS |
1:11:36 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
3 |
5511 |
Joakim Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:12:28 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
4 |
5504 |
Gunnar Kihlberg |
Falu SS |
1:12:59 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
5 |
5510 |
Göran Ancker |
IK NocOut.se |
1:14:11 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
6 |
5507 |
Björn Ydremark |
IK NocOut.se |
1:15:10 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
7 |
5508 |
Jonas Eriksson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:17:09 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år |
8 |
5506 |
P-O Olsson |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
1:18:12 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
1 |
5502 |
Jonas Rylander |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:06:30 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
2 |
5505 |
Tomas Bengtsson |
Team Kungälv IS |
1:11:36 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
3 |
5511 |
Joakim Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:12:28 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
4 |
5504 |
Gunnar Kihlberg |
Falu SS |
1:12:59 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
5 |
5510 |
Göran Ancker |
IK NocOut.se |
1:14:11 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
6 |
5507 |
Björn Ydremark |
IK NocOut.se |
1:15:10 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
7 |
5508 |
Jonas Eriksson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:17:09 |
|
Herrar Master 55-59 år RM |
8 |
5506 |
P-O Olsson |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
1:18:12 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
1 |
6001 |
Per-Olof Branzell |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
1:19:01 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
2 |
6004 |
Ralf Ståhl |
Falu SS |
1:21:32 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
3 |
6003 |
Kenneth Gysing |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:21:49 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
4 |
6005 |
Svante Grävare |
Umara Sports Club |
1:22:07 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år |
5 |
6006 |
Stefan Rosfors |
Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon |
1:27:34 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
1 |
6001 |
Per-Olof Branzell |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
1:19:01 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
2 |
6004 |
Ralf Ståhl |
Falu SS |
1:21:32 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
3 |
6003 |
Kenneth Gysing |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:21:49 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
4 |
6005 |
Svante Grävare |
Umara Sports Club |
1:22:07 |
|
Herrar Master 60-64 år RM |
5 |
6006 |
Stefan Rosfors |
Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon |
1:27:34 |
|
Herrar Master 70-74 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 70-74 år |
1 |
7002 |
Ulf Gunnarsson |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
1:26:50 |
|
Herrar Master 70-74 år RM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Master 70-74 år RM |
1 |
7002 |
Ulf Gunnarsson |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
1:26:50 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
1 |
336 |
David Jonsson |
Linköping Stånk&Flås |
2:12:04 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
2 |
404 |
Christian Slettebo |
IK NocOut.se |
2:12:19 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
3 |
395 |
Linus Petersson |
Peking Athletes |
2:13:38 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
4 |
368 |
Jimmy Thörnberg |
IK NocOut.se |
2:16:53 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
5 |
443 |
Josef Werner |
AXA Sports Club |
2:17:26 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
6 |
490 |
Sven Hammarström |
Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon |
2:18:28 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
7 |
458 |
Alexander Rausch |
Team Snabbare IF |
2:19:19 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
8 |
462 |
Tobias Berntsson |
Höglandets Triathlon |
2:19:52 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
9 |
389 |
Martin Frank |
Peking Athletes |
2:19:55 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
10 |
495 |
Per E. Häll |
SLK Oxelösund |
2:21:24 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
11 |
302 |
Per Möller |
|
2:21:45 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
12 |
496 |
Kevin Hemphälä |
Umara Sports Club |
2:21:48 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
13 |
412 |
Martin Widlund |
Örebro AIK |
2:23:14 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
14 |
479 |
Joakim Leo |
IF Mantra sport |
2:25:02 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
15 |
461 |
Viktor Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
2:27:38 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
16 |
426 |
Jan-Magnus Söderlund |
AXA Sports Club |
2:28:01 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
17 |
310 |
Fredrik Wirenmark |
Team Salming |
2:28:14 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
18 |
312 |
Markus Eskilson |
IK NocOut.se |
2:28:40 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
19 |
465 |
Martin Abaji |
Höglandets Triathlon |
2:29:35 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
20 |
311 |
Christian Superti |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:29:43 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
21 |
484 |
Andreas Bondesson |
IK NocOut.se |
2:30:05 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
22 |
485 |
Daniel Öjergren |
IK NocOut.se |
2:31:15 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
23 |
471 |
Alfred Rundqvist |
IK NocOut.se |
2:31:21 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
24 |
392 |
Henrik Valeskog |
IK NocOut.se |
2:31:23 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
25 |
478 |
Joakim Dahlund |
Team 30k IF |
2:31:24 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
26 |
373 |
Mirza Galijasevic |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:31:38 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
27 |
457 |
Felix Asplund |
Kimstad GoIF |
2:31:49 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
28 |
483 |
Andreas Kettunen |
Umara Sports Club |
2:32:18 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
29 |
481 |
Jacob Rosander |
Umara Sports Club |
2:32:22 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
30 |
408 |
Karl Norén |
IK NocOut.se |
2:32:31 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
31 |
433 |
Marcus Carlsson |
|
2:32:41 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
32 |
370 |
Roger Rosberg |
|
2:33:11 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
33 |
365 |
Henrik Gellin |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
2:33:15 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
34 |
494 |
Frank Haglund |
SLK Oxelösund |
2:33:36 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
35 |
493 |
Björn Andersson |
Fysrehab |
2:33:46 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
36 |
486 |
Peter Öjergren |
IK NocOut.se |
2:33:48 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
37 |
452 |
Iurii Leonenko |
FAIK |
2:33:59 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
38 |
444 |
Tommy Persson |
|
2:34:42 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
39 |
378 |
Gustav Svanfeldt |
IK NocOut.se |
2:35:01 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
40 |
472 |
Anton Odén |
Oskarshamns SK |
2:35:15 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
41 |
383 |
Mattias Johnsson |
Umara Sports Club |
2:35:23 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
42 |
414 |
Teodor Överli |
|
2:35:33 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
43 |
413 |
Jonas Andersson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:35:38 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
44 |
436 |
Erik Tengstrand |
|
2:36:45 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
45 |
487 |
Adam Jonsson |
Umara Sports Club |
2:37:21 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
46 |
361 |
Simon Creutz |
|
2:38:05 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
47 |
416 |
Jonatan Eriksson |
UT Kolmården |
2:38:07 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
48 |
355 |
Kim Jacobsson |
|
2:38:14 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
49 |
330 |
Nicklas Johansson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:38:37 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
50 |
499 |
Magnus Göting |
|
2:39:33 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
51 |
317 |
André Bengtsson |
AXA Sports Club |
2:39:42 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
52 |
422 |
Emil Johansson |
|
2:40:00 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
53 |
488 |
Din Koldzo |
|
2:40:27 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
54 |
449 |
Daniel Hjärtstrand |
IK NocOut.se |
2:40:38 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
55 |
375 |
Ted Svensson |
IK NocOut.se |
2:40:53 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
56 |
420 |
Jörg Sturmhoebel |
IK NocOut.se |
2:41:05 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
57 |
445 |
Hans Gustafsson |
Team Hävarn |
2:41:32 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
58 |
359 |
Carl Miemois |
Knivsta CK |
2:41:51 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
59 |
466 |
Mikael Kastensson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:41:54 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
60 |
437 |
Kaji Löwhagen |
Maxprestation |
2:42:03 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
61 |
475 |
Joel Edholm |
Näset Triathlonklubb |
2:42:55 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
62 |
421 |
Johan Lindebrink |
SLK Oxelösund |
2:42:59 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
63 |
357 |
Bela Hack |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:43:01 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
64 |
492 |
Gunnar Isaksson |
Finspångs ca |
2:43:14 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
65 |
463 |
Karl Zajac |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
2:43:21 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
66 |
363 |
Carl Johan Rösiö |
B3C |
2:43:41 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
67 |
442 |
Dennis Stridh |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:43:46 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
68 |
379 |
Christian Ulltjärn |
IK NocOut.se |
2:44:21 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
69 |
344 |
Christer Persson |
|
2:44:26 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
70 |
477 |
Robert Cedbro |
|
2:44:37 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
71 |
459 |
Martin Midhammar |
RUN FOR MATHIAS |
2:44:40 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
72 |
335 |
Jonatan Uddman |
AXA Sports Club |
2:45:10 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
73 |
342 |
Robin Andersson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:45:39 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
74 |
451 |
Fredrik Eng |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:45:53 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
75 |
431 |
Hans Sjöstrand |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
2:46:21 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
76 |
386 |
Erik Svensson |
|
2:46:30 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
77 |
415 |
Victor Turstedt |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
2:46:35 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
78 |
372 |
Håkan Hurtig |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:46:37 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
79 |
393 |
Pär Lundö |
IK NocOut.se |
2:47:01 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
80 |
411 |
Henrik Algmark |
UT Kolmården |
2:47:14 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
81 |
356 |
Daniel Höglin |
|
2:47:28 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
82 |
482 |
Alija Dizdarevic |
|
2:47:57 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
83 |
315 |
Svante Ramsthaler |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
2:48:33 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
84 |
497 |
Tobias Östlund |
IK Nocout.se |
2:48:37 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
85 |
419 |
Sebastian Aréus |
Peking Athletes |
2:48:43 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
86 |
320 |
Pierre Ståhle |
FET eller TRIATHLET? |
2:50:07 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
87 |
467 |
Nikolay Burdakov |
|
2:50:12 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
88 |
353 |
Mikael Schill |
IK NocOut.se |
2:50:40 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
89 |
343 |
Joachim Rehn |
Team LeWa Sport |
2:51:22 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
90 |
434 |
Anders Wetterström |
IK NocOut.se |
2:51:52 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
91 |
446 |
Milos Antic |
Team Hävan |
2:52:23 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
92 |
435 |
Peter Andersson |
Sya SK |
2:52:43 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
93 |
390 |
Ludvig Stenberg |
IK NocOut.se |
2:52:52 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
94 |
351 |
Johannes Fornander |
Dentus |
2:53:10 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
95 |
406 |
Anton Wigren |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
2:53:10 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
96 |
428 |
John Johansson |
|
2:55:12 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
97 |
309 |
Daniel Ljung |
Norrköping Triathlon |
2:55:32 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
98 |
360 |
Mohamed Amini |
|
2:55:37 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
99 |
407 |
Peter Strömhielm |
|
2:59:56 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
100 |
432 |
Stefan Stenfelt |
Vreta SoMK |
3:00:02 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
101 |
347 |
Jan Fredriksson |
|
3:00:57 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
102 |
301 |
Per Sidén |
|
3:01:34 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
103 |
354 |
Mats Lundin |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
3:02:41 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
104 |
409 |
Ole Hansen |
|
3:04:28 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
105 |
382 |
Mats Ågehäll |
Norrköping Triathlon |
3:05:23 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
106 |
454 |
Daniel Schmid |
SLK Oxelösund |
3:06:11 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
107 |
321 |
Michal Moscicki |
|
3:06:29 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
108 |
441 |
Daniel-Patrick Heatley |
|
3:10:16 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
109 |
304 |
Christer Eskilsson |
Team thorax |
3:11:15 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
110 |
460 |
Filip Spets |
|
3:16:01 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
111 |
403 |
Magnus Fransson |
|
3:17:32 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
112 |
417 |
Ivan Kjellenberg |
The Broteam |
3:25:24 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
113 |
418 |
Martin Wiklund |
|
3:26:18 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
114 |
430 |
Magnus Josefson |
IK NocOut.se |
3:52:51 |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
DNF |
453 |
Andreas Vrilmark |
|
- |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
DNF |
468 |
Isyan Tamburaci |
|
- |
|
Herrar Olympisk Motion |
DNF |
308 |
Mattias Agnebrink |
IK NocOut.se |
- |
|
Herrar Senior |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Senior |
1 |
1 |
Gabriel Sandör |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
57:02 |
|
Herrar Senior |
2 |
3 |
Ludwig Fleetwood |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
57:35 |
|
Herrar Senior |
3 |
6 |
Oskar Djärv |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
58:33 |
|
Herrar Senior |
4 |
29 |
Per Wangel |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
59:00 |
|
Herrar Senior |
5 |
33 |
Daniel Nöu |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
1:00:34 |
|
Herrar Senior |
6 |
7 |
Victor Dahl |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:02:05 |
|
Herrar Senior |
7 |
15 |
Axel Ek |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:02:19 |
|
Herrar Senior |
8 |
8 |
Gabriel Björlin |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:02:28 |
|
Herrar Senior |
9 |
5 |
Erik Hjertonsson |
Team 30K IF |
1:02:35 |
|
Herrar Senior |
10 |
26 |
Eric Johansson |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
1:03:28 |
|
Herrar Senior |
11 |
36 |
Johan Linhart |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
1:04:22 |
|
Herrar Senior |
12 |
18 |
Oskar Bergström |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
1:04:48 |
|
Herrar Senior |
13 |
12 |
Jonathan Gunnarsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:05:04 |
|
Herrar Senior |
14 |
27 |
Carl Magnus Helin |
Lidingö Triathlon |
1:05:45 |
|
Herrar Senior |
15 |
31 |
Sebastian Johansson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:05:59 |
|
Herrar Senior |
16 |
24 |
Jonatan Hugemark |
TOT Triathlon Club |
1:06:16 |
|
Herrar Senior |
17 |
23 |
Niklas Åkerström |
IK NocOut.se |
1:06:20 |
|
Herrar Senior |
18 |
32 |
Jonas Langman |
IF Mantra Sport |
1:07:10 |
|
Herrar Senior |
19 |
9 |
Jonas Lerneteg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:07:19 |
|
Herrar Senior |
20 |
35 |
Nils Penton |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:07:35 |
|
Herrar Senior |
21 |
14 |
Elias Rapp |
Västerås SS |
1:07:44 |
|
Herrar Senior |
22 |
34 |
Jeff Frydenlund |
Umara Sports Club |
1:07:56 |
|
Herrar Senior |
23 |
30 |
Alfred Bodenäs |
Triathlon Syd |
1:08:28 |
|
Herrar Senior |
24 |
16 |
Oliver Nilsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:12:16 |
|
Herrar Senior |
DNF |
22 |
Calle Westberg |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
- |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
1 |
1 |
Gabriel Sandör |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
57:02 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
2 |
1807 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
57:09 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
3 |
3 |
Ludwig Fleetwood |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
57:35 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
4 |
6 |
Oskar Djärv |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
58:33 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
5 |
29 |
Per Wangel |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
59:00 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
6 |
33 |
Daniel Nöu |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
1:00:34 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
7 |
1609 |
Axel Rosencrantz |
Triathlon Väst |
1:01:50 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
8 |
7 |
Victor Dahl |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:02:05 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
9 |
15 |
Axel Ek |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:02:19 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
10 |
8 |
Gabriel Björlin |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:02:28 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
11 |
5 |
Erik Hjertonsson |
Team 30K IF |
1:02:35 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
12 |
1604 |
Emil Frayon |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:02:38 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
13 |
1801 |
Simon Lindblom |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:03:11 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
14 |
26 |
Eric Johansson |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
1:03:28 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
15 |
1603 |
Johan Melinder |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:03:36 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
16 |
1806 |
Oscar Eliasson |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
1:04:10 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
17 |
36 |
Johan Linhart |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
1:04:22 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
18 |
18 |
Oskar Bergström |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
1:04:48 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
19 |
12 |
Jonathan Gunnarsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:05:04 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
20 |
27 |
Carl Magnus Helin |
Lidingö Triathlon |
1:05:45 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
21 |
1611 |
Jacob Fransén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:05:50 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
22 |
31 |
Sebastian Johansson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:05:59 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
23 |
24 |
Jonatan Hugemark |
TOT Triathlon Club |
1:06:16 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
24 |
23 |
Niklas Åkerström |
IK NocOut.se |
1:06:20 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
25 |
1601 |
Hampus Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:06:59 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
26 |
32 |
Jonas Langman |
IF Mantra Sport |
1:07:10 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
27 |
1608 |
Isak Meunier |
IK Nocout.se |
1:07:13 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
28 |
9 |
Jonas Lerneteg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:07:19 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
29 |
35 |
Nils Penton |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:07:35 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
30 |
1612 |
Oskar Arvidsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:07:41 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
31 |
14 |
Elias Rapp |
Västerås SS |
1:07:44 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
32 |
1616 |
Elliot Nord |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:07:51 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
33 |
34 |
Jeff Frydenlund |
Umara Sports Club |
1:07:56 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
34 |
30 |
Alfred Bodenäs |
Triathlon Syd |
1:08:28 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
35 |
1606 |
Alexander Chatila |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:08:51 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
36 |
1803 |
Axel Borgengren |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:09:29 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
37 |
1602 |
Albin Rooth |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:09:48 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
38 |
1615 |
Simon Persson |
KK Karpen |
1:11:55 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
39 |
1605 |
Sebastian Karlsson |
Luleå Triathlon |
1:11:56 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
40 |
16 |
Oliver Nilsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:12:16 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
41 |
1805 |
Lukas Lundkvist |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:12:49 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
42 |
1610 |
Simon Arvidsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:13:35 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
43 |
1613 |
Peter Sundström |
Umeå Simsällskap |
1:16:06 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
44 |
1617 |
Arvid Axelsson |
SK Ran |
1:18:40 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
45 |
1607 |
Sebastian Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:31:41 |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
DNF |
22 |
Calle Westberg |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
- |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
DNF |
1614 |
Albin Granström |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
- |
|
Herrar Senior SM |
DNF |
1804 |
Max Lundberg |
G3 Sport |
- |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
1 |
181 |
David Nilsson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:05:47 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
2 |
187 |
Adam Alveteg |
|
1:08:45 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
3 |
156 |
Viktor Niklasson |
Peking Athletes |
1:10:11 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
4 |
178 |
Daniel Karlsson |
AZIF |
1:11:29 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
5 |
194 |
Johan Lindbom |
IK NocOut.se |
1:11:59 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
6 |
171 |
Mischa Woisetschläger |
|
1:13:39 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
7 |
154 |
Anders Ydremark |
Linköping |
1:14:18 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
8 |
103 |
Fredric Hedlund |
Mörkarna |
1:14:20 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
9 |
116 |
Rasmus Turesson |
IK NocOut.se |
1:15:25 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
10 |
102 |
Fredrik Kornebäck |
|
1:15:38 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
11 |
147 |
Magnus Sundström |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
1:16:16 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
12 |
193 |
Magnus Moberg |
IK NocOut.se |
1:16:31 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
13 |
179 |
Daniel Raistrick |
|
1:17:21 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
14 |
180 |
Håkan Wahlström |
IK NocOut.se |
1:19:42 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
15 |
177 |
Tomas Wessbo |
|
1:21:34 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
16 |
169 |
Magnus Holm |
|
1:21:51 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
17 |
105 |
Mattias Ydreborg |
|
1:23:04 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
18 |
160 |
Jesper Smedberg |
|
1:24:08 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
19 |
162 |
Jerker Alexandersson |
|
1:24:13 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
20 |
113 |
Fred Blomberg |
|
1:24:32 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
21 |
131 |
Jan-Olof Axelsson |
Trafikverkets fritidsförbund Linköping |
1:25:18 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
22 |
168 |
Staffan Leandersson |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
1:26:13 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
23 |
158 |
Christian Tinnerholm |
|
1:27:50 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
24 |
150 |
Johan Grönqvist |
|
1:31:32 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
25 |
101 |
Jerry Onmalm |
Mörkarna |
1:32:15 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
26 |
161 |
Tommy Berg |
|
1:32:36 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
27 |
144 |
Robin Gustavsson |
Trafikverkets Fritidsförening Linköping |
1:35:19 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
28 |
151 |
Kenth Åstrand |
|
1:35:26 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
29 |
188 |
Magnus Thor |
IK Nocout.se |
1:36:06 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
30 |
165 |
Magnus Sjöbäck |
|
1:37:52 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
31 |
118 |
Niklas Claesson |
Fet eller Triathlet? |
1:37:54 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
32 |
152 |
Tomas Hammar |
IK NocOut.se |
1:39:15 |
|
Herrar Sprint Motion |
33 |
141 |
Rolf Jonasson |
Trafikverket Fritidsförening Linköping |
1:45:10 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
1 |
1405 |
Noah Petersson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
36:49 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
2 |
1404 |
Oscar Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
38:08 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
3 |
1407 |
Jonathan Toppe |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
39:12 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
4 |
1406 |
Johan Bjersand-Hellström |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
39:19 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
5 |
1403 |
Oskar Lindblom |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
41:30 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
6 |
1402 |
Hugo Kalén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
45:20 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 14-15 år |
DNF |
1401 |
Paul Frayon |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
- |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
1 |
1609 |
Axel Rosencrantz |
Triathlon Väst |
1:01:50 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
2 |
1604 |
Emil Frayon |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:02:38 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
3 |
1603 |
Johan Melinder |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:03:36 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
4 |
1611 |
Jacob Fransén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:05:50 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
5 |
1601 |
Hampus Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:06:59 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
6 |
1608 |
Isak Meunier |
IK Nocout.se |
1:07:13 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
7 |
1612 |
Oskar Arvidsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:07:41 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
8 |
1616 |
Elliot Nord |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:07:51 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
9 |
1606 |
Alexander Chatila |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:08:51 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
10 |
1602 |
Albin Rooth |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:09:48 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
11 |
1615 |
Simon Persson |
KK Karpen |
1:11:55 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
12 |
1605 |
Sebastian Karlsson |
Luleå Triathlon |
1:11:56 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
13 |
1610 |
Simon Arvidsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:13:35 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
14 |
1613 |
Peter Sundström |
Umeå Simsällskap |
1:16:06 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
15 |
1617 |
Arvid Axelsson |
SK Ran |
1:18:40 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
16 |
1607 |
Sebastian Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:31:41 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år |
DNF |
1614 |
Albin Granström |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
- |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
1 |
1609 |
Axel Rosencrantz |
Triathlon Väst |
1:01:50 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
2 |
1604 |
Emil Frayon |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:02:38 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
3 |
1603 |
Johan Melinder |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:03:36 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
4 |
1611 |
Jacob Fransén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:05:50 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
5 |
1601 |
Hampus Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:06:59 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
6 |
1608 |
Isak Meunier |
IK Nocout.se |
1:07:13 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
7 |
1612 |
Oskar Arvidsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:07:41 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
8 |
1616 |
Elliot Nord |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:07:51 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
9 |
1606 |
Alexander Chatila |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:08:51 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
10 |
1602 |
Albin Rooth |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:09:48 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
11 |
1615 |
Simon Persson |
KK Karpen |
1:11:55 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
12 |
1605 |
Sebastian Karlsson |
Luleå Triathlon |
1:11:56 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
13 |
1610 |
Simon Arvidsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
1:13:35 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
14 |
1613 |
Peter Sundström |
Umeå Simsällskap |
1:16:06 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
15 |
1617 |
Arvid Axelsson |
SK Ran |
1:18:40 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
16 |
1607 |
Sebastian Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:31:41 |
|
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 år SM |
DNF |
1614 |
Albin Granström |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
- |
|
SM-stafett |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
SM-stafett |
1 |
1 |
|
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:13:07 |
|
SM-stafett |
2 |
9 |
|
Race & Shine Sports Club |
1:14:10 |
|
SM-stafett |
3 |
11 |
|
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
1:16:47 |
|
SM-stafett |
4 |
8 |
|
Team 30K IF |
1:17:09 |
|
SM-stafett |
5 |
16 |
|
Dalregementets IF |
1:20:49 |
|
SM-stafett |
6 |
3 |
|
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:21:52 |
|
SM-stafett |
7 |
7 |
|
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:23:00 |
|
SM-stafett |
8 |
17 |
|
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
1:24:20 |
|
SM-stafett |
9 |
6 |
|
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:25:58 |
|
SM-stafett |
10 |
4 |
|
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:26:02 |
|
SM-stafett |
11 |
18 |
|
IF Mantra Sport |
1:26:21 |
|
SM-stafett |
12 |
5 |
|
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:26:49 |
|
SM-stafett |
13 |
14 |
|
Triathlon Syd |
1:28:01 |
|
SM-stafett |
14 |
22 |
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
1:29:20 |
|
SM-stafett |
15 |
15 |
|
Triathlon Väst |
1:30:33 |
|
SM-stafett |
16 |
21 |
|
Race & Shine Sports Club |
1:30:36 |
|
SM-stafett |
17 |
23 |
|
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
1:32:42 |
|
SM-stafett |
18 |
10 |
|
Stockholm City Triathlon |
1:33:14 |
|
SM-stafett |
19 |
2 |
|
Väsby SS Triathlon |
1:35:49 |
|
SM-stafett |
20 |
20 |
|
Höglandets Triathlon |
1:35:59 |
|
SM-stafett |
21 |
19 |
|
Höglandets Triathlon |
1:38:48 |
|
Stafett Olympisk Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Stafett Olympisk Motion |
1 |
1301 |
|
|
2:57:13 |
|
Stafett Sprint Motion |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Stafett Sprint Motion |
1 |
1102 |
|
|
1:07:33 |
|
Stafett Sprint Motion |
2 |
1101 |
|
|
1:23:00 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
1 |
9504 |
Edward Nord |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
31:42 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
2 |
9209 |
Linus Fredriksson |
Sok Träff |
31:52 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
3 |
9212 |
Leon Dahlin |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
32:58 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
4 |
9208 |
August Siverskog |
Julita Triathlon |
34:25 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
5 |
9215 |
Agnes Wadskog |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
34:58 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
6 |
9216 |
Jakob Wadskog |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
35:07 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
7 |
9218 |
Linus Jansson |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
35:28 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
8 |
9207 |
Tintin Herweijer |
Hälle IF |
35:52 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
9 |
9206 |
Smilla Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
36:38 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
10 |
9205 |
Wilma Danielsson |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
37:34 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
11 |
9204 |
Lova Nydén |
Gnosjö FK |
37:36 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
12 |
9214 |
Melvin Rundström |
Team LeWa Sport |
38:20 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
13 |
9217 |
Alma Toppe |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
38:26 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
14 |
9213 |
Ron Silver Joe |
|
41:25 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
15 |
9210 |
Carmen Seco |
Umeå Simsällskap |
42:11 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
16 |
9211 |
Adam Westlund |
|
42:44 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
17 |
9219 |
Oscar Alenius |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
43:54 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
18 |
9220 |
Linus Snejde |
|
44:56 |
|
Tri4fun 12-13 år |
19 |
9502 |
Lilly Johansson |
Alessimara |
50:29 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
Klass |
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Sluttid |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
1 |
9308 |
Anton Karlsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
22:11 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
2 |
9309 |
Leo Kastbom |
FunRun |
22:46 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
3 |
9302 |
Hanna Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
23:34 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
4 |
9312 |
Melwin Eriksson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
25:48 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
5 |
9317 |
Isac Alzén |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
26:08 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
6 |
9315 |
Wilmer Karlsson |
|
27:00 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
7 |
9503 |
Alva Lagerberg |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
27:02 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
8 |
9316 |
Aron Hyttinen |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
27:08 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
9 |
9304 |
Klara Nydén |
Gnosjö FK |
28:08 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
10 |
9318 |
Noa Alzén |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
28:32 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
11 |
9319 |
Felicia Karlsson |
|
28:45 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
12 |
9311 |
Vilma Johansson |
Team LeWa Sport |
29:23 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
13 |
9305 |
Alice Birgander |
Birganders Idrottsvänner |
29:41 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
14 |
9303 |
Vera Nilsson |
Team LeWa sport |
29:47 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
15 |
9310 |
Matilda Eliasson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
30:07 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
16 |
9320 |
Sigge Salenmo |
|
30:52 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
17 |
9506 |
Tilda Thörnberg |
LGIF |
31:09 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
18 |
9313 |
Rebecka Gustafsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
32:27 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
19 |
9501 |
Adrian Edqvist |
Julita Triathlon |
33:35 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
20 |
9314 |
Zach Bryant |
|
34:00 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
21 |
9306 |
Liam Stenfelt |
IFK Vreta Kloster |
35:22 |
|
Tri4fun 9-11 år |
22 |
9505 |
Lo Haavisto |
IK NocOut.se |
43:20 |
|